official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
1:37.41
46.58
2
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+0.70
51.04
3
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
+0.77
51.48
3
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
+0.77
51.48
5
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+0.97
52.75
6
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+0.99
52.88
7
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
+1.03
53.14
8
SKOFCA Jennifer
1995
ITA
+1.24
54.47
9
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+1.29
54.79
10
MICHELOTTI Beatrice
1995
ITA
+1.54
56.38
11
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
+1.60
56.76
12
LONGHI Valentina
1996
ITA
+1.67
57.21
13
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
+1.68
57.27
14
DELLA MEA Greta
1997
ITA
+1.71
57.46
15
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
+1.76
57.78
16
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+1.98
59.18
17
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
+2.07
59.76
18
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
+2.29
61.16
19
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+2.31
61.28
20
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+2.33
61.41
21
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+2.63
63.32
22
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+2.68
63.64
23
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
+3.07
66.12
24
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+3.11
66.37
25
DAGOSTIN Isabella
1994
ITA
+3.54
69.11
26
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+3.94
71.66
27
PEZDICEK Lucija
1996
SLO
+4.52
75.35
28
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+5.38
80.82
29
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+6.11
85.47
30
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
+6.15
85.72
31
MERDANOVIC Sejla
1997
BIH
+6.98
91.01
32
ZAPPI Martina
1997
ITA
+7.56
94.70
33
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+7.96
97.24
34
BONACCI Claudia
1997
ITA
+8.08
98.01
35
RUSSO Sofia
1996
ITA
+8.12
98.26
36
BARBAGELATA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+8.28
99.28
37
SAMARINOU Maria
1996
GRE
+8.63
101.51
38
MARINOZZI Eleonora
1996
ITA
+8.70
101.95
39
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
+8.78
102.46
40
PELLEGRINO Benedetta
1996
ITA
+8.82
102.72
41
SORARUF Isabella
1996
ITA
+9.26
105.52
42
LORENZI Annalaura
1996
ITA
+9.61
107.75
43
GATTA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+9.64
107.94
44
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
+11.37
118.95
45
BEOZZO Francesca
1997
ITA
+11.39
119.08
46
BENKER Yasemin
1994
TUR
+12.85
128.37
47
CENDON Margherita
1994
ITA
+13.30
131.23
48
AGOSTINI Camilla
1997
ITA
+13.84
134.67
49
VIDORI Alessandra
1995
ITA
+14.02
135.82
50
CELLA Sara
1995
ITA
+14.33
137.79
51
SULZENBACHER Katharina
1997
ITA
+14.93
141.61
52
DE MICHIEL Alessia
1997
ITA
+17.43
157.52
53
KRAVOS Kerol
1996
ITA
+17.58
158.47
54
CAPRIO Erica
1997
ITA
+19.51
170.76
55
MANCINI Rachele
1997
ITA
+23.20
194.24
Did not finish 2nd run
STOLF Federica
1997
ITA
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
LANTIERI Gaia
1997
ITA
PALMEGIANO Laura
1997
ITA
HOFFER Nicol
1997
ITA
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
CHERUBIN Lara
1997
ITA
MATTIVI Thea
1996
ITA
BUCHLER Gitit
1993
ISR
SECCO Arianna
1996
ITA
SABIDUSSI Ylenia
1995
ITA
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
GIULIANI Denise
1995
ITA
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
MITTERSTIELER Sarah
1997
ITA
STRAPPAZZON Martina
1996
ITA
GUIDOLIN Valeria
1997
ITA
TOTTO Sara
1997
ITA
DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia
1997
ITA
COSTACURTA Anna
1997
ITA
GIACHETTI Jennifer
1997
ITA
GHEDINA Beatrice
1997
ITA
BENUSSI Alice
1997
ITA
SONEGO Maria Vittoria
1997
ITA
GORTANI Elisabetta
1997
ITA
DE MARTIN PINTER Silvia
1995
ITA
MARANO Chiara
1993
BRA
BIANCHI Carolina
1996
ITA
SANTER Simone
1995
ITA
DELUGAN Cinzia
1995
ITA
PERON Sara
1994
ITA
NAECKLER Anna
1995
ITA
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
JESENKO Katja
1993
SLO
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run