official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
1:06.46
6.17
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.01
6.33
3
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+0.26
10.40
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.33
11.53
5
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+0.55
15.11
6
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+0.56
15.27
7
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+0.57
15.43
8
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+0.58
15.60
9
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.60
15.92
10
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+0.61
16.08
11
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+0.69
17.38
12
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+0.70
17.55
13
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+0.89
20.63
14
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+0.91
20.96
15
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.92
21.12
15
JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+0.92
21.12
17
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+0.98
22.10
18
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+1.10
24.05
19
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.12
24.37
19
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+1.12
24.37
21
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.14
24.70
22
GENOLET Charlene
1998
SUI
+1.17
25.18
23
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.18
25.35
24
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+1.22
26.00
25
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
+1.23
26.16
26
JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.27
26.81
27
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+1.30
27.30
28
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+1.33
27.78
29
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.40
28.92
30
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.50
30.55
31
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+1.51
30.71
31
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.51
30.71
33
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.64
32.82
34
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+1.75
34.61
35
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+1.76
34.77
35
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.76
34.77
35
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.76
34.77
38
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.80
35.42
39
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+1.83
35.91
40
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+1.86
36.40
41
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+1.87
36.56
42
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.90
37.05
43
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.92
37.37
44
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+2.02
39.00
44
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.02
39.00
46
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+2.23
42.41
47
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+2.32
43.87
48
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+2.36
44.52
49
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+2.57
47.93
50
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+2.59
48.26
51
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.70
50.05
52
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+2.72
50.37
53
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+2.84
52.32
54
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+2.95
54.11
55
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+3.11
56.71
56
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+3.27
59.31
57
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+3.46
62.40
57
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+3.46
62.40
59
RISPLER Lucia
1998
GER
+3.48
62.72
60
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.76
67.27
61
BARANDUN Sina
1996
SUI
+3.83
68.41
62
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+5.65
97.98
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
MONNEY Marie
1997
SUI
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
Did not start 1st run