official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
1:40.11
31.01
2
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+0.06
31.44
3
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
+0.56
35.04
4
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
+1.33
40.58
5
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
+1.65
42.88
6
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+2.22
46.98
7
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
+2.53
49.21
8
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+2.63
49.93
9
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+2.75
50.79
10
BUSCH Sophia
1997
AUT
+2.91
51.94
11
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+3.46
55.89
12
HENRICH Birgit
1996
NED
+4.06
60.21
13
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
+4.14
60.79
14
MAROVT Misel
1999
SLO
+5.15
68.05
15
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
+5.18
68.27
16
HOFFER Nicol
1997
ITA
+5.28
68.98
17
LOKAR Katja
1996
SLO
+5.77
72.51
18
DI FAZIO Maria Vittoria
1997
ITA
+5.88
73.30
19
BLOK Milou
1997
NED
+6.17
75.39
20
RIGO Margherita
1998
ITA
+6.49
77.69
20
MOLENAAR Britt
1997
NED
+6.49
77.69
22
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+7.02
81.50
23
SULZENBACHER Katharina
1997
ITA
+7.09
82.00
24
PILOTTO Chiara
1997
ITA
+7.19
82.72
25
BONI Elena
1999
ITA
+7.29
83.44
26
TOTTO Sara
1997
ITA
+7.57
85.45
27
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
+8.54
92.43
28
INNERHOFER Deborah Anna Caterina
1999
ITA
+8.56
92.57
29
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+8.73
93.80
30
DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia
1997
ITA
+8.79
94.23
31
DEL PEDREGAL Antonia
1999
CHI
+8.85
94.66
32
DIMAI Frida
1999
ITA
+9.57
99.84
33
WEISSTEINER Lisa
1997
ITA
+10.51
106.60
34
VALLAZZA Genny
1998
ITA
+10.73
108.18
35
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+11.16
111.27
36
DEL ZENERO Sara
1997
ITA
+11.45
113.36
37
KRATTER Sofia
1999
ITA
+11.46
113.43
38
PELLEGRINO Benedetta
1996
ITA
+12.09
117.96
39
GATTA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+12.38
120.05
40
DE MICHIEL Alessia
1997
ITA
+12.49
120.84
41
ZIMSEK Eva
1995
SLO
+13.12
125.37
42
PFINGSTHORN Magdalena
1998
CHI
+13.45
127.74
43
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+13.47
127.89
44
MILOSEVIC Bojana
1999
MNE
+13.96
131.41
45
GROOT DE Claire
1999
NED
+14.16
132.85
46
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
+14.75
137.09
47
LUBOWIECKA Larysa
1999
POL
+14.83
137.67
48
PONOMARENKO Mariia
1999
UKR
+15.02
139.04
49
CAMEROTTO Chiara
1999
ITA
+16.44
149.25
50
MILOSEVIC Nadezda
1998
MNE
+16.97
153.06
51
DEL FABBRO Petra
1999
ITA
+17.18
154.57
52
NOBILE Andrea Allegra
1999
ITA
+18.06
160.90
53
STRZEZEK Maria
1999
POL
+18.80
166.22
54
MALERBA Giulia
1999
ITA
+20.07
175.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GASPARI Sara
1999
ITA
SILVERIO Elin
1999
ITA
CORDELLA Martina
1999
ITA
DEBERTOLIS Lucia
1999
ITA
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
BENINI Emma
1999
ITA
KOVACEVIC Milica
1999
SRB
TURLA Silvia
1999
ITA
ALBERTI Rossella
1999
ITA
MOSORUK Iryna
1998
UKR
SIMION Eva
1997
ITA
AUER Sonja
1998
ITA
RETTENBACHER Karoline
1998
AUT
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
THUM Nina
1998
AUT
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run