official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
2:23.21
19.36
2
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+0.35
21.76
3
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.14
27.16
4
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.18
27.43
5
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.39
28.87
6
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+1.47
29.42
7
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.09
33.66
8
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+2.26
34.83
9
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.51
36.54
10
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+2.97
39.68
11
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+3.14
40.85
12
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+3.19
41.19
13
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+3.21
41.33
14
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+3.26
41.67
15
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.27
41.74
16
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+3.28
41.81
17
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+3.61
44.06
18
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+3.75
45.02
19
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+3.82
45.50
20
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.86
45.77
21
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+3.96
46.46
22
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+4.02
46.87
23
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+4.04
47.01
24
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+4.06
47.14
25
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+4.31
48.85
26
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+4.36
49.20
27
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+4.55
50.50
28
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+4.62
50.98
29
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+4.76
51.93
29
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+4.76
51.93
31
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+4.97
53.37
32
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+5.00
53.58
33
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+5.22
55.08
34
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+5.46
56.72
35
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+5.48
56.86
36
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+5.60
57.68
37
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+5.62
57.82
38
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+5.80
59.05
38
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+5.80
59.05
40
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+5.85
59.39
41
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+6.02
60.56
42
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+6.03
60.62
43
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+6.04
60.69
44
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+6.09
61.03
45
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+6.10
61.10
46
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+6.15
61.45
47
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+6.18
61.65
48
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+6.42
63.29
49
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+6.65
64.87
50
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+6.67
65.00
51
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+6.77
65.69
52
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+7.08
67.81
53
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+7.16
68.36
54
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
+7.22
68.77
55
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+7.23
68.84
56
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+7.44
70.27
57
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+7.62
71.50
58
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+7.65
71.71
59
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+7.81
72.80
60
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+8.29
76.09
61
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+8.31
76.23
62
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+8.60
78.21
63
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+8.78
79.44
64
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+8.94
80.54
65
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+9.05
81.29
66
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+9.16
82.04
67
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+9.39
83.62
68
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+9.42
83.82
69
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+9.45
84.03
70
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+9.48
84.23
71
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
+9.60
85.05
72
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
+9.85
86.76
73
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+10.81
93.33
74
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
+10.82
93.40
75
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+10.85
93.61
76
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+11.14
95.59
77
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+11.30
96.69
78
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
+11.72
99.56
79
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+11.84
100.38
80
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+11.88
100.66
81
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+12.63
105.79
82
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+12.73
106.47
83
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+13.04
108.59
84
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+13.13
109.21
85
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+13.25
110.03
86
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+13.55
112.08
87
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+13.79
113.73
88
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+14.77
120.43
89
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+15.09
122.62
90
LOSS Daniels
2000
LAT
+19.53
153.01
91
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+20.83
161.90
92
KASPERKEVIC Viliam
2000
SVK
+24.15
184.62
Did not finish 2nd run
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run