official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
1:52.88
11.40
2
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+1.44
23.90
3
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+2.46
32.76
4
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.13
38.57
5
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.76
44.04
6
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+4.51
50.55
7
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+4.67
51.94
8
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+5.17
56.28
9
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+5.41
58.37
10
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+5.86
62.28
11
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+5.92
62.80
12
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+7.65
77.82
13
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+7.96
80.51
14
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+7.97
80.59
15
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+9.29
92.05
16
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+9.92
97.52
17
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+10.34
101.17
18
LYAPEV Kristiyan
2000
BUL
+10.42
101.86
19
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+10.60
103.43
20
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+11.88
114.54
21
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+12.36
118.71
22
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+13.24
126.35
23
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+14.76
139.54
24
KURTANIDZE Lasha
2000
GEO
+15.01
141.71
25
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+15.14
142.84
26
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+16.51
154.74
27
SAFRANKA Bela
2000
HUN
+19.25
178.52
28
MICHAEL Andreas
1997
CYP
+21.37
196.93
29
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
+21.84
201.01
30
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+22.10
203.27
31
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
+26.13
238.26
32
DICHEV Dimo
1997
BUL
+30.69
277.84
33
VLADIMIROV Vladimir
1999
BUL
+31.30
283.14
34
KEFILEV Ivan
2000
BUL
+32.98
297.73
35
ZOGRAFOV Georgi
1998
BUL
+36.34
326.90
36
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
+37.04
332.97
37
NACHEV Nikolay
1968
BUL
+46.84
418.05
38
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+1:00.42
535.95
39
SKANDALIEV Tomislav
2000
BUL
+1:08.67
607.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOOD Adrian
1977
NZL
KAKACHKI Metodi
2000
BUL
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
MARINCIC Matej
2000
BIH
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
DOSEV Nikola
1997
BUL
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
MOHAI Zsombor Szabolcs
1999
HUN
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
SELAK Vedran
2000
BIH
DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
Did not start 1st run
Not permitted to start 1st run