official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
1:17.19
10.67
2
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+0.14
11.98
3
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+2.63
35.20
4
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+2.72
36.04
5
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.99
38.56
6
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.09
39.49
7
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+3.21
40.61
8
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+3.36
42.01
9
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+3.43
42.66
10
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+3.80
46.12
11
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.83
46.39
12
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+4.41
51.80
13
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+4.46
52.27
14
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+4.53
52.92
15
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+4.54
53.02
16
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+5.83
65.05
17
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+6.37
70.09
18
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+6.66
72.79
19
LYAPEV Kristiyan
2000
BUL
+7.28
78.58
20
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+7.60
81.56
21
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+8.23
87.44
22
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
+8.45
89.49
23
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+10.08
104.69
24
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
+10.86
111.97
25
DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
+11.38
116.82
26
MOHAI Zsombor Szabolcs
1999
HUN
+11.49
117.84
27
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+11.99
122.51
28
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+13.88
140.14
29
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
+14.52
146.11
30
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
+15.62
156.37
31
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+15.83
158.33
32
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+17.60
174.84
33
FENIANOS Naim
1992
LBN
+17.81
176.80
34
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
+21.37
210.00
35
GOOD Adrian
1977
NZL
+37.35
359.06
36
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+49.06
468.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAFRANKA Bela
2000
HUN
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
MICHAEL Andreas
1997
CYP
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified for Over Quota