official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
1:58.64
35.31
2
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.04
43.90
3
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.75
49.77
4
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+2.11
52.74
5
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.22
53.65
6
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
+2.31
54.39
7
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.32
54.47
8
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+2.37
54.89
9
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+2.54
56.29
10
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+2.68
57.45
11
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.72
57.78
12
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.81
58.52
13
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+2.94
59.60
14
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+3.03
60.34
15
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.09
60.83
16
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+3.12
61.08
17
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.79
66.62
17
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+3.79
66.62
19
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+3.95
67.94
20
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+4.45
72.07
21
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+4.52
72.65
22
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+4.57
73.06
23
PELIZZARI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.82
75.12
24
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+4.85
75.37
25
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+4.97
76.36
26
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+5.00
76.61
27
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+5.12
77.60
28
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.19
78.18
29
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.54
81.07
30
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+5.71
82.48
31
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+6.65
90.24
32
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+6.72
90.82
33
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+6.87
92.06
34
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+7.06
93.63
35
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+8.14
102.55
36
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+8.21
103.13
37
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+8.33
104.12
38
MAURI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.62
106.51
39
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+8.91
108.91
40
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
+8.96
109.32
41
TRICHES Alessandro
2001
ITA
+9.12
110.64
42
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
+9.34
112.46
43
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
+9.54
114.11
44
FORNO Marco
2000
ITA
+9.56
114.28
45
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+9.57
114.36
46
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+9.60
114.61
47
CAPROTTI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+9.76
115.93
48
GORLA Pietro
2001
ITA
+9.81
116.34
49
COLOMBO Riccardo
1999
ITA
+10.27
120.14
50
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+10.35
120.80
51
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+10.67
123.45
52
AGNELLI Alex Ayrton
2000
ITA
+10.68
123.53
53
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
+11.89
133.52
54
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+12.08
135.09
55
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+12.19
136.00
56
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
+12.41
137.82
57
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
+12.82
141.21
58
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
+13.17
144.10
59
GIOVANNINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+13.28
145.01
60
VEDOVATI Federico
1999
ITA
+13.36
145.67
61
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
+15.79
165.74
62
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+16.12
168.47
63
SACCHI Edoardo
2001
ITA
+17.06
176.23
64
ARZENATI Mattia
2001
ITA
+18.35
186.89
65
RINALDI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+20.00
200.52
66
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+21.06
209.27
67
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
+21.82
215.55
68
OSTINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+38.90
356.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RADAELLI Tommaso
2001
ITA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
LUKE Charlie
2000
GBR
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run