official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
1:24.28
16.90
2
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+0.02
17.07
3
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+0.40
20.32
4
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+0.53
21.43
5
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+0.77
23.48
6
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+0.85
24.16
7
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+0.98
25.27
8
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.20
27.15
9
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.29
27.92
10
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+1.66
31.08
11
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+1.98
33.82
12
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+2.19
35.61
13
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+2.62
39.28
14
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.69
39.88
15
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+2.77
40.56
16
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+2.87
41.42
17
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+2.90
41.67
18
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+3.34
45.43
19
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+3.46
46.46
20
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.56
47.31
21
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+3.62
47.83
22
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+3.69
48.42
23
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+3.87
49.96
24
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+3.98
50.90
25
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+4.70
57.05
26
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+4.93
59.02
27
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+4.94
59.10
28
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+5.02
59.79
29
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+5.12
60.64
30
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
+5.43
63.29
31
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+5.87
67.05
32
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+6.27
70.46
33
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+6.58
73.11
34
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+6.76
74.65
35
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+7.05
77.13
36
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+7.33
79.52
37
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+8.07
85.84
37
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+8.07
85.84
39
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+8.11
86.18
40
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+9.71
99.85
41
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+10.52
106.77
42
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+10.92
110.19
43
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+10.93
110.27
44
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+11.43
114.55
45
ARMSTRONG Kyler
2001
USA
+11.53
115.40
45
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+11.53
115.40
47
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+11.93
118.82
48
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+11.95
118.99
49
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+12.60
124.54
50
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+12.87
126.85
51
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+13.38
131.20
52
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+13.65
133.51
53
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+14.46
140.43
54
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+14.64
141.97
55
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+15.57
149.91
56
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+15.67
150.77
57
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
+17.16
163.50
58
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+17.34
165.03
59
OKONIEWSKI Galen
1996
USA
+17.91
169.90
60
BASSI Jake
2000
USA
+18.07
171.27
61
GODOMSKY Max
2001
USA
+18.71
176.74
62
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
+20.22
189.64
63
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+20.32
190.49
64
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+20.82
194.76
65
BOYE Ian
2001
USA
+22.44
208.60
66
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+22.60
209.97
67
SAMMOND Andrew
2001
USA
+22.97
213.13
68
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
+23.69
219.28
69
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+25.09
231.24
70
DROLL Brendan
2001
USA
+27.73
253.80
71
DAVIES Gordon
2001
USA
+28.15
257.38
72
ELSASS Zachary
2000
USA
+29.40
268.06
73
ROSSWORK Josh
2001
USA
+36.88
331.96
74
MOORHUSEN Mason
2001
USA
+41.30
369.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
WRIGHT Charles
1993
USA
SPANOS Billy
2000
AUS
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
NEGOMIR Eric
2000
USA
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
THOMAS Tucker
2001
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
Did not start 1st run