official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
1:10.66
31.18
2
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+0.38
37.90
3
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+0.67
43.03
4
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+0.73
44.09
5
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+0.77
44.80
6
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+0.82
45.69
7
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+0.89
46.92
8
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+0.90
47.10
9
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+1.00
48.87
10
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+1.01
49.05
11
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.02
49.22
12
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+1.05
49.75
12
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+1.05
49.75
14
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.14
51.35
15
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.17
51.88
16
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+1.19
52.23
17
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+1.24
53.12
18
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+1.31
54.35
19
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+1.41
56.12
20
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+1.60
59.48
20
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+1.60
59.48
22
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+1.64
60.19
23
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+1.71
61.43
24
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+1.80
63.02
25
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+1.88
64.44
26
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+1.91
64.97
27
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+1.97
66.03
27
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.97
66.03
29
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.09
68.15
30
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+2.17
69.57
31
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.28
71.51
31
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+2.28
71.51
31
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.28
71.51
34
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+2.53
75.94
35
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+2.67
78.41
36
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+2.68
78.59
37
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+2.89
82.31
38
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+2.90
82.48
39
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+2.98
83.90
40
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
+3.10
86.02
41
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+3.13
86.55
42
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+3.25
88.67
43
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+3.36
90.62
44
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+3.46
92.39
45
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+3.49
92.92
46
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+3.57
94.33
47
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+3.60
94.87
48
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+3.61
95.04
49
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+3.65
95.75
50
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+3.78
98.05
51
ENGLUND Joel
2000
SWE
+3.83
98.93
52
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+3.92
100.53
53
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+4.17
104.95
54
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+4.19
105.30
55
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+4.40
109.02
56
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+4.59
112.38
57
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+4.62
112.91
58
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+4.86
117.16
59
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+5.17
122.64
60
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+5.28
124.59
61
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+5.39
126.53
62
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+5.49
128.30
63
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+5.63
130.78
64
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+6.06
138.38
65
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+7.03
155.54
66
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+16.61
325.02
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
LOEDEMEL Odin
1999
NOR
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
LJUNGGREN Harry
2001
SWE
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
MATHIASSEN Carl Nors
2001
DEN
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR