Kvitfjell (NOR)

Training
Men's Downhill Training
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

START LIST - FIRST TRAINING

Order
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
2
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
3
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
4
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
5
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
6
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
7
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
8
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
9
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
10
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
11
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
12
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
13
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
14
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
15
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
16
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
17
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
18
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
19
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
20
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
21
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
22
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
23
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
24
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
25
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
26
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
27
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
28
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
29
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
30
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
31
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
32
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
33
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
34
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
35
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
36
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
37
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
38
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
39
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
40
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
41
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
42
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
43
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
44
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
45
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
46
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
47
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
48
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
49
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
50
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
51
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
52
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
53
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
54
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
55
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
56
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
57
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
58
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
59
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
60
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
61
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
62
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
63
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
64
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
65
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
66
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
67
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
68
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
69
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
70
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
71
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
72
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
73
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
74
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
75
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
76
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
77
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL