Funesdalen (SWE)

European Cup
Ladies' Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
1:56.92
6.00
2
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+0.68
11.87
3
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.08
15.33
4
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+1.40
18.09
4
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+1.40
18.09
6
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+1.93
22.67
7
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+2.12
24.31
8
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+2.15
24.57
9
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+2.22
25.18
10
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+2.24
25.35
11
TILLEY Alex
1993
GBR
+2.25
25.44
12
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+2.42
26.90
13
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+2.50
27.60
14
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.53
27.86
15
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+2.70
29.32
16
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+2.80
30.19
17
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+2.86
30.71
18
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.91
31.14
19
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+3.03
32.17
20
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+3.10
32.78
21
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+3.14
33.12
22
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.30
34.51
23
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.40
35.37
24
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
+3.44
35.72
25
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+3.49
36.15
26
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+3.58
36.93
26
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+3.58
36.93
28
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
+3.62
37.27
29
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+3.65
37.53
30
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+3.78
38.65
31
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+3.79
38.74
32
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+3.84
39.17
33
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+3.88
39.52
34
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+4.11
41.50
35
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+4.20
42.28
36
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+4.22
42.45
37
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+4.34
43.49
38
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+4.36
43.66
39
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+4.38
43.84
40
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+4.46
44.53
41
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+4.52
45.05
42
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+4.73
46.86
43
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+4.75
47.03
44
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+4.88
48.16
45
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+4.92
48.50
46
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
+4.94
48.67
47
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+4.99
49.11
48
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+5.15
50.49
49
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+5.31
51.87
50
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+5.41
52.73
51
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+5.65
54.81
51
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+5.65
54.81
53
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+5.68
55.07
54
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+5.69
55.15
55
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+5.71
55.33
56
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+5.93
57.23
57
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+5.96
57.48
58
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+6.18
59.39
59
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+6.69
63.79
60
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+6.75
64.31
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run