Kvitfjell (NOR)

European Cup
Ladies' Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
56.95
9.74
2
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+0.33
16.64
3
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+0.45
19.14
4
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+0.54
21.02
5
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+0.60
22.28
6
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+0.61
22.49
7
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+0.65
23.32
8
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+0.71
24.58
9
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+0.84
27.29
10
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+0.89
28.34
11
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+0.91
28.75
12
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.07
32.10
13
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+1.11
32.93
14
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+1.15
33.77
15
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+1.16
33.98
16
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+1.20
34.81
17
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+1.23
35.44
18
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.28
36.49
19
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+1.35
37.95
20
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+1.45
40.04
21
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+1.48
40.67
22
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
+1.49
40.87
23
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+1.61
43.38
24
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+1.73
45.89
25
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.80
47.35
26
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+1.83
47.98
27
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+1.84
48.19
28
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+1.87
48.81
29
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.94
50.28
30
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+1.98
51.11
31
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+2.03
52.16
32
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+2.10
53.62
33
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+2.12
54.04
34
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+2.15
54.67
35
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+2.17
55.08
36
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+2.33
58.43
37
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+2.44
60.73
38
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+2.47
61.35
39
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
+2.59
63.86
40
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+2.61
64.28
41
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+2.65
65.11
42
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+2.84
69.08
42
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+2.84
69.08
44
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+2.94
71.17
45
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
+3.03
73.05
46
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+3.23
77.23
47
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+3.30
78.70
48
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+3.31
78.90
49
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
+3.36
79.95
49
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+3.36
79.95
51
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.40
80.78
52
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+3.46
82.04
53
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+3.51
83.08
54
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+3.66
86.22
55
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+3.70
87.05
56
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+3.77
88.52
57
FLAMM Paula
2000
GER
+4.17
96.87
58
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
+4.55
104.81
59
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+4.75
108.99
60
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+4.79
109.83
61
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
+4.88
111.71
62
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+6.51
145.77
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run