Kvitfjell (NOR)

European Cup Speed Event
Ladies' Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
56.51
15.77
1
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
56.51
15.77
3
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+0.03
16.40
4
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+0.11
18.09
5
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+0.21
20.19
6
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+0.32
22.51
7
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+0.38
23.77
8
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+0.44
25.04
8
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+0.44
25.04
10
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
+0.52
26.72
11
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.56
27.56
12
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+0.58
27.98
12
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+0.58
27.98
14
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+0.60
28.40
15
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+0.61
28.62
15
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+0.61
28.62
15
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+0.61
28.62
18
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+0.63
29.04
19
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+0.70
30.51
20
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+0.71
30.72
21
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+0.74
31.35
22
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+0.80
32.62
23
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+0.84
33.46
24
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.95
35.78
25
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+1.07
38.30
26
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+1.13
39.57
27
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.21
41.25
28
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
+1.22
41.46
29
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+1.23
41.67
30
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+1.34
43.99
31
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+1.35
44.20
32
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+1.36
44.41
33
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+1.54
48.20
34
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+1.56
48.62
35
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+1.58
49.04
36
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.67
50.94
37
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+1.79
53.46
38
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+1.90
55.78
38
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.90
55.78
40
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+1.94
56.62
41
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+2.04
58.73
42
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+2.05
58.94
43
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
+2.11
60.20
44
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+2.15
61.05
45
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+2.33
64.84
46
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+2.40
66.31
47
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+2.44
67.15
48
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+2.48
67.99
48
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+2.48
67.99
50
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+2.64
71.36
51
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
+2.67
72.00
52
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+2.83
75.36
53
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+2.98
78.52
54
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
+3.28
84.84
55
FLAMM Paula
2000
GER
+3.66
92.84
56
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
+3.81
96.00
57
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+5.36
128.64
58
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+5.40
129.48
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run