St Moritz (SUI)

European Cup
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
1:13.72
6.00
2
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.11
7.78
3
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.28
10.52
4
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.37
11.97
5
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.49
13.91
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.50
14.07
7
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.71
17.46
8
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.79
18.75
9
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.80
18.91
9
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.80
18.91
11
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.83
19.40
12
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.91
20.69
13
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.01
22.30
14
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.06
23.11
15
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.10
23.76
16
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+1.15
24.56
16
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.15
24.56
18
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.19
25.21
19
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.26
26.34
20
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.29
26.82
21
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.31
27.15
22
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.38
28.28
23
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.41
28.76
24
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.56
31.18
24
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.56
31.18
26
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.63
32.31
27
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.65
32.63
28
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.74
34.09
29
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.81
35.22
30
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.82
35.38
31
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.83
35.54
32
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.89
36.51
33
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.95
37.48
34
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.96
37.64
34
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.96
37.64
36
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.97
37.80
37
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.99
38.12
38
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.00
38.28
39
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.01
38.45
39
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.01
38.45
41
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.04
38.93
42
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.15
40.71
43
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.18
41.19
44
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.28
42.80
45
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.41
44.90
46
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+2.44
45.39
47
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+2.50
46.36
47
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.50
46.36
49
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+2.52
46.68
50
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+2.59
47.81
51
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.64
48.62
52
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+2.66
48.94
53
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.68
49.26
54
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.73
50.07
55
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.75
50.39
55
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+2.75
50.39
57
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.77
50.71
58
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+2.81
51.36
59
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+2.83
51.68
60
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+2.84
51.84
61
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.87
52.33
62
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.89
52.65
63
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.94
53.46
64
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+3.10
56.04
65
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.16
57.01
66
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+3.67
65.24
67
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.77
66.86
68
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+3.93
69.44
69
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+4.06
71.54
70
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+4.17
73.31
71
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.42
77.35
71
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+4.42
77.35
73
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+4.46
77.99
74
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+5.30
91.55
74
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+5.30
91.55
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run