Zauchensee (AUT)

European Cup
Men's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
1:10.02
6.31
2
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.05
7.16
2
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.05
7.16
4
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.09
7.84
4
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.09
7.84
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.12
8.35
7
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.14
8.69
8
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.15
8.86
9
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.20
9.71
10
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.26
10.73
11
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.30
11.41
12
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.34
12.09
13
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.38
12.77
14
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+0.48
14.47
15
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.52
15.15
16
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.55
15.66
17
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.62
16.85
18
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.66
17.53
19
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.73
18.72
20
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.87
21.10
20
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.87
21.10
22
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.02
23.65
23
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.06
24.32
24
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.09
24.83
24
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.09
24.83
26
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.11
25.17
27
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.22
27.04
28
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.33
28.91
29
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+1.41
30.27
30
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.44
30.78
31
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.47
31.29
32
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.48
31.46
33
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+1.53
32.31
34
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.56
32.82
35
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.59
33.33
36
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.67
34.69
36
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.67
34.69
38
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.72
35.54
39
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.86
37.92
40
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+1.88
38.26
41
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.91
38.77
42
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+1.95
39.45
42
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.95
39.45
44
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.98
39.96
45
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.01
40.47
46
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.16
43.02
47
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.20
43.70
48
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.21
43.87
49
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.24
44.38
50
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.41
47.27
51
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+2.49
48.63
52
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.55
49.65
53
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.64
51.18
54
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.67
51.69
55
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.74
52.88
55
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.74
52.88
57
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.82
54.24
58
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.87
55.09
59
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.89
55.43
60
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.93
56.11
61
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.08
58.66
62
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.10
58.99
63
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.11
59.16
64
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.14
59.67
65
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+3.25
61.54
66
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+3.32
62.73
67
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+3.38
63.75
68
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+3.44
64.77
68
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+3.44
64.77
68
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+3.44
64.77
71
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.45
64.94
72
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.48
65.45
73
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+3.62
67.83
74
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+3.65
68.34
75
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+3.68
68.85
76
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.72
69.53
77
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+3.73
69.70
78
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+3.92
72.93
79
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+4.05
75.14
80
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+4.07
75.48
81
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+4.09
75.82
82
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+4.18
77.35
83
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+4.33
79.90
84
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+4.37
80.58
85
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+5.34
97.06
86
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+5.42
98.42
87
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+5.44
98.76
88
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+6.21
111.85
89
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+14.62
254.78
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run