official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
1:03.02
84.61
2
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+0.16
87.63
2
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+0.16
87.63
4
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+0.26
89.52
5
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+0.37
91.60
6
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+0.45
93.11
6
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+0.45
93.11
8
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+0.60
95.94
9
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+0.68
97.45
10
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+0.70
97.83
11
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+0.73
98.39
12
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+0.98
103.12
13
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
+1.01
103.68
14
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+1.02
103.87
15
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+1.21
107.46
16
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+1.44
111.80
17
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+1.47
112.37
18
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+1.49
112.75
19
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
+1.88
120.11
20
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.30
128.04
21
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+2.41
130.12
22
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+2.43
130.50
23
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+2.53
132.38
24
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+2.55
132.76
25
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+2.72
135.97
26
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
+2.74
136.35
27
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
USA
+2.75
136.54
28
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+2.80
137.48
29
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+2.85
138.43
30
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+3.04
142.01
31
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+3.05
142.20
31
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+3.05
142.20
33
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+3.18
144.66
34
COFFIN Charlie
2002
USA
+3.23
145.60
35
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
+3.30
146.92
36
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.36
148.06
37
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+3.40
148.81
38
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+3.52
151.08
39
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+3.53
151.27
40
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
+3.58
152.21
41
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
+3.65
153.53
42
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+3.69
154.29
43
WIRTH Gavin
2002
USA
+3.98
159.76
44
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+4.10
162.03
45
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
+4.12
162.41
46
FRYER Matthew
2001
USA
+4.18
163.54
47
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+4.56
170.72
48
MCDONOUGH Martin
2002
USA
+4.59
171.28
49
KUCZYNSKI Jacob
2001
USA
+4.61
171.66
50
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+5.00
179.02
51
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+5.10
180.91
52
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+5.12
181.29
53
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+5.31
184.88
54
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
+5.40
186.58
55
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+5.41
186.77
56
BARIBEAU Alex
2002
USA
+5.44
187.33
57
GALLUZZO Joshua
2001
USA
+5.94
196.77
58
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
+7.98
235.30
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run