official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
1:11.64
41.22
2
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+0.22
43.46
3
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+0.49
46.21
4
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+0.76
48.96
5
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+0.83
49.68
6
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.86
49.98
7
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+0.89
50.29
8
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+1.37
55.18
9
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+1.70
58.54
10
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+1.78
59.36
11
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+2.43
65.98
12
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+2.80
69.75
13
CZERWINSKI Michal
2000
POL
+3.00
71.79
14
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
+3.24
74.24
15
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+3.55
77.39
16
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+3.57
77.60
17
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+3.77
79.64
18
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+4.12
83.20
19
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+4.16
83.61
20
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+4.39
85.95
21
FRANK Maximilian
2002
AUT
+4.51
87.18
22
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
+4.79
90.03
23
SOONS Ivo
2000
POL
+5.03
92.47
24
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+5.27
94.92
25
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
+5.86
100.93
26
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+6.10
103.38
27
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+6.29
105.31
28
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+6.35
105.93
29
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
+6.62
108.68
30
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+7.20
114.59
31
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+7.28
115.40
32
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+8.49
127.73
33
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+8.80
130.89
34
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
+9.01
133.03
35
SADILEK Adam
2002
CZE
+9.35
136.49
36
ZITKA Petr
2001
CZE
+9.50
138.02
37
JANALIK Tomas
2002
CZE
+10.91
152.39
38
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+11.11
154.43
39
ZITKA Jakub
2002
CZE
+11.33
156.67
40
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+11.75
160.95
41
HRBAC David
2002
CZE
+12.15
165.03
42
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
+12.55
169.10
43
VRABEC Ondrej
2001
CZE
+13.08
174.50
44
STIPEK Petr
2001
CZE
+13.25
176.24
45
REC Jan
1999
CZE
+13.88
182.65
46
SKORPIL Jiri
1997
CZE
+14.24
186.32
47
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+16.09
205.17
48
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+16.28
207.11
49
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+16.54
209.76
50
TOMAS David
2001
CZE
+16.77
212.10
51
KRENEK Vojtech
2001
CZE
+16.81
212.51
52
CHVATAL Petr
2001
CZE
+19.40
238.90
53
KOTOUCEK Tomas
2001
CZE
+25.55
301.57
54
PONOCNY Matej
2002
CZE
+28.69
333.57
55
PTACEK Oldrich
2001
CZE
+28.78
334.48
56
SNAJDR Simon
2002
CZE
+35.27
400.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run