official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
1:10.79
6.00
2
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+0.69
17.60
3
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+0.89
20.96
4
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.91
21.30
5
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+0.92
21.47
5
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.92
21.47
7
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.38
29.20
8
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.41
29.70
9
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.48
30.88
10
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.61
33.06
11
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.62
33.23
12
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.70
34.58
13
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.76
35.59
14
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.87
37.44
15
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+1.91
38.11
16
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.93
38.44
16
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+1.93
38.44
18
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.99
39.45
19
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.19
42.81
20
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.22
43.32
21
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+2.33
45.17
22
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+2.43
46.85
23
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.50
48.03
24
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.51
48.19
25
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+2.55
48.87
26
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+2.56
49.03
27
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+2.63
50.21
28
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.78
52.73
29
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+2.92
55.09
30
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+3.06
57.44
31
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.22
60.13
32
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.31
61.64
33
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+3.33
61.98
34
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+3.61
66.69
35
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+3.75
69.04
36
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.76
69.21
37
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
+3.93
72.06
37
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.93
72.06
39
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+3.95
72.40
40
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+4.53
82.15
41
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+4.54
82.32
42
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+4.63
83.83
43
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+4.79
86.52
44
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+4.87
87.87
45
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+4.88
88.03
46
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+5.03
90.56
47
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+5.08
91.40
48
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+5.18
93.08
49
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+5.19
93.25
50
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+5.22
93.75
51
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.33
95.60
52
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+5.49
98.29
53
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+5.67
101.31
54
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+5.68
101.48
55
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+6.13
109.05
56
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+6.22
110.56
57
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+6.30
111.90
58
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+7.00
123.67
59
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+7.11
125.52
60
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+7.79
136.95
61
ESEVERRI David
2001
ESP
+8.93
156.12
62
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+9.37
163.51
63
GOSS Guthrie
2002
USA
+11.83
204.87
64
HIURA Kosei
2000
JPN
+16.07
276.14
Did not finish 1st run