Val Gardena (ITA)

FIS
Women's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
1:34.77
48.09
2
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
+0.13
49.80
3
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+0.33
52.44
4
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
+0.36
52.84
5
POSPISILOVA Klara
1999
CZE
+0.40
53.37
5
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+0.40
53.37
7
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+0.60
56.00
8
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+0.75
57.98
9
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+0.78
58.38
10
BERTA Ginevra Maria
2000
ITA
+1.35
65.90
11
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+1.40
66.56
12
OTONICAR Ziva
1999
SLO
+1.57
68.80
13
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+1.58
68.93
14
BERRA Anna
2000
ITA
+1.78
71.57
15
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+1.81
71.96
16
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+1.94
73.68
16
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+1.94
73.68
18
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+2.06
75.26
19
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+2.30
78.43
20
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+2.44
80.27
21
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+2.45
80.41
22
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+2.59
82.25
23
BONASIA Ginevra
1999
ITA
+2.73
84.10
24
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+3.04
88.19
25
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+3.09
88.85
26
CIANALINO Francesca
2002
ITA
+3.10
88.98
27
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+3.18
90.03
28
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+3.39
92.80
28
DALLA COSTA Noemi
2000
ITA
+3.39
92.80
30
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.52
94.52
31
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
+3.53
94.65
32
SBOCCHI Giulia
2002
ITA
+3.56
95.05
33
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+3.58
95.31
34
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+3.61
95.71
35
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+3.62
95.84
36
BUBAKOVA Nikola
1999
CZE
+3.72
97.16
37
DE VITO Nicol
2001
ITA
+3.81
98.34
38
PIANALTO Asia
2001
ITA
+3.88
99.27
39
FINK Vanessa
2000
ITA
+4.17
103.09
40
POLENTARUTTI Martina
2002
ITA
+4.21
103.62
41
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
+4.26
104.28
42
ZINGERLE Lena
2001
ITA
+4.43
106.52
43
CIGLIC Zana
2001
SLO
+4.48
107.18
44
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+4.49
107.31
45
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+4.89
112.59
46
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
+5.02
114.30
47
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
+5.21
116.81
48
DALL ANTONIA Silvia
2000
ITA
+5.35
118.66
49
OLIVA Camilla
2001
ITA
+5.45
119.97
50
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+5.48
120.37
51
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+5.63
122.35
52
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+5.70
123.27
53
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
+5.80
124.59
54
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
+5.85
125.25
55
BOLJESIC Victoria
2000
SRB
+6.00
127.23
56
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
+6.07
128.15
57
GUIDI Lucia
2000
ITA
+6.26
130.66
58
PELLIZZARI Jamie-lee
2001
ITA
+6.48
133.56
59
RUSTIGHI Asia Cheyenne
1999
ITA
+6.57
134.75
60
PYROZHKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+7.03
140.81
61
DANDER Elisabeth
1999
ITA
+7.57
147.94
62
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
+7.58
148.07
63
COSTA Martina
2002
ITA
+10.88
191.60
Did not finish 1st run