Sulden am Ortler (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
1:59.92
29.85
2
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+0.24
31.87
3
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.97
38.02
4
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+1.06
38.78
4
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+1.06
38.78
6
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.10
39.11
7
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.27
40.55
8
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+1.71
44.25
9
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+1.75
44.59
10
RUNGG Tamino
2002
GER
+1.80
45.01
11
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+2.20
48.38
12
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+2.34
49.56
13
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+2.37
49.81
14
FISCHER-OBERHOFER Noah
2002
GER
+2.57
51.50
15
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+2.71
52.67
16
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+2.74
52.93
17
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+2.78
53.26
18
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+2.81
53.52
19
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+2.95
54.70
19
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+2.95
54.70
21
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+3.06
55.62
22
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+3.23
57.05
23
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.42
58.65
24
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+3.52
59.50
25
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+3.65
60.59
26
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+3.73
61.27
27
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.10
64.38
28
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+4.60
68.59
29
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+4.96
71.62
30
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+5.03
72.21
31
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+5.13
73.06
32
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+5.31
74.57
33
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+5.56
76.68
34
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+5.93
79.79
35
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+6.22
82.24
36
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+6.26
82.57
37
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+6.41
83.84
38
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+6.52
84.76
39
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+6.96
88.47
40
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+7.19
90.41
41
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+7.26
91.00
42
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+7.57
93.61
43
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
+7.66
94.36
44
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+8.35
100.18
45
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
+8.89
104.72
46
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+10.68
119.80
47
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+11.80
129.23
48
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+12.23
132.85
49
HENNICKEN Aaron
2001
ITA
+14.95
155.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run