official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
1:18.99
30.30
2
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+0.18
31.96
3
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+0.23
32.43
4
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.32
33.26
5
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.45
43.70
6
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.77
46.66
7
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+2.16
50.26
8
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.27
51.28
9
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+2.55
53.87
10
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+2.75
55.71
11
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+2.86
56.73
12
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+2.99
57.93
13
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+3.06
58.58
14
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.22
60.06
15
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.41
61.81
16
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.44
62.09
17
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+3.85
65.88
18
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+3.92
66.53
19
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+4.14
68.56
20
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+4.31
70.13
21
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+4.59
72.72
22
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+5.23
78.63
23
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+5.36
79.84
24
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+5.60
82.05
25
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+5.64
82.42
26
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+6.29
88.43
27
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.64
91.66
28
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+6.67
91.94
29
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+6.82
93.33
30
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+7.03
95.27
31
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+7.25
97.30
32
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.44
99.06
33
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+7.48
99.43
34
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+7.61
100.63
35
SIMONI Mirko
2002
ITA
+9.19
115.23
36
PEINTNER Andre
2002
ITA
+9.26
115.88
37
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+9.84
121.24
38
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+9.87
121.52
39
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+10.32
125.67
40
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+10.57
127.98
41
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
+11.45
136.12
42
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+11.80
139.35
43
TRONCONI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+12.12
142.31
44
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+12.26
143.60
45
STANCHINA Cristian
2002
ITA
+14.12
160.79
46
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+14.29
162.36
47
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+14.87
167.72
48
BANCHER Federico
2002
ITA
+15.49
173.45
49
PARISI Mattia
2001
ITA
+15.57
174.19
50
ACCORDINI Simone
2002
ITA
+15.70
175.39
51
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+15.95
177.70
52
DELPERO Alberto
2001
ITA
+17.48
191.84
53
CACCIATORE Alessio
2002
ITA
+19.22
207.93
54
BINELLI Andrea
2002
ITA
+20.33
218.18
55
LION Tommaso
2002
ITA
+20.53
220.03
56
LOMBARDI Alessandro Ivan
2002
ITA
+34.96
353.39
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTINI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
LIBARDONI Nicolo
2002
ITA
QUTUM Mohammad Nabil
2002
ITA
ZANETTI Manuel
2001
ITA
PELLE Giovanni
2002
ITA
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
NICOLINI Mattia
2001
ITA
GIUSTO Ezio
2002
ITA
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
PETRACCA Francesco
2002
ITA
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
CIARLITTI Iacopo
2002
ITA
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
GASSLITTER Johannes
2001
ITA
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
TURRIN Francesco
2001
ITA
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
ALIMENA Daniele
2002
ITA
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
SARTORI Federico
2001
ITA
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
DELLANTONIO Tommaso
2001
ITA
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run