Pfelders (ITA)

National Junior Race
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
1:57.33
31.83
2
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
+1.13
41.56
3
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
+1.14
41.64
4
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+1.31
43.11
5
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+1.61
45.69
6
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+1.72
46.64
7
CIGLIC Zana
2001
SLO
+1.82
47.50
8
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+2.36
52.15
9
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+2.44
52.83
10
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+2.68
54.90
11
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
+3.32
60.41
12
NAGL Paulina
2001
GER
+3.35
60.67
13
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+3.55
62.39
14
KOMPAN Jera
2002
SLO
+3.70
63.68
15
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+3.79
64.46
15
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+3.79
64.46
17
DEMLER Anna
2001
GER
+4.02
66.43
18
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+4.21
68.07
19
PELLIZZARI Jamie-lee
2001
ITA
+4.25
68.41
20
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
+4.30
68.85
21
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+4.43
69.96
22
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
+4.46
70.22
23
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+4.56
71.08
24
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+4.62
71.60
25
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+4.74
72.63
26
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+4.76
72.81
27
RUNGGALDIER Tatjana
2000
ITA
+4.99
74.78
28
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+5.31
77.54
29
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
+6.37
86.66
30
LEITNER Carmen
2001
ITA
+6.62
88.82
31
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
+7.01
92.17
32
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+7.18
93.64
33
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
+7.58
97.08
34
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+8.36
103.79
35
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+8.49
104.91
36
ZINGERLE Lena
2001
ITA
+8.87
108.18
37
RIENZNER Lisa
2002
ITA
+9.70
115.33
38
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+10.63
123.34
39
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+10.78
124.63
40
HOFER Maren
2002
ITA
+12.68
140.98
41
GUFLER Sarah
2000
ITA
+12.82
142.19
42
PLATTER Mara
2002
ITA
+13.26
145.97
43
SUMMERER Maria-Lena
2000
GER
+13.34
146.66
44
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+14.85
159.66
45
BELLAPIANTA Gaia
2002
ITA
+16.34
172.49
46
STEINMAIR Lara
2001
ITA
+17.66
183.85
47
MALL Franziska
2001
ITA
+18.54
191.43
48
CAPRA Giulia
2002
ITA
+23.09
230.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run