Passo San Pellegrino (ITA)

CIT
Women's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
1:06.68
51.52
2
VIELI Gioia Susanne
2002
SUI
+0.35
57.77
3
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+0.47
59.91
4
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
+0.49
60.26
5
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
+0.56
61.51
5
RIENZNER Lisa
2002
ITA
+0.56
61.51
7
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+0.58
61.87
8
LOOSER Aline
2002
SUI
+0.59
62.05
9
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+0.63
62.76
10
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+0.69
63.83
11
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+0.73
64.55
12
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+0.96
68.65
13
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+1.02
69.72
14
SCHOEPF Marie Theres
1993
GER
+1.09
70.97
15
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+1.18
72.58
16
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+1.25
73.83
17
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+1.27
74.18
18
TITTON Beatrice
2001
ITA
+1.34
75.43
19
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+1.38
76.15
20
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
+1.51
78.47
21
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+1.54
79.00
22
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+1.62
80.43
23
STRAUBOVA Caroline
2001
CZE
+1.68
81.50
24
DE VITO Nicol
2001
ITA
+1.73
82.39
25
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+1.75
82.75
26
VRZALOVA Jolana
1999
CZE
+1.88
85.07
27
MIQUEL Patricia
2000
ESP
+1.97
86.68
28
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+1.98
86.86
29
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL
+2.01
87.39
30
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
+2.12
89.35
31
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+2.18
90.43
32
VILA Silvia
1997
ESP
+2.21
90.96
33
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
+2.35
93.46
34
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
+2.37
93.82
35
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+2.45
95.24
35
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+2.45
95.24
37
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+2.50
96.14
38
LEITNER Carmen
2001
ITA
+2.54
96.85
39
CLAOTI Marina
2002
ITA
+2.63
98.46
40
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
+2.71
99.88
41
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
+2.92
103.63
42
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+3.01
105.24
43
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
+3.02
105.42
44
LIETHA Jasmin
2000
SUI
+3.16
107.91
45
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+3.37
111.66
46
GUIDI Lucia
2000
ITA
+3.44
112.91
47
LANI Simona
2002
ITA
+3.46
113.27
48
TITOVA Daria
2001
RUS
+3.68
117.19
48
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+3.68
117.19
50
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+3.76
118.62
51
KONG Fanying
1996
CHN
+3.93
121.66
52
VIELMO Giorgia
2002
ITA
+4.09
124.51
53
ZHANG Yuying
1997
CHN
+4.13
125.23
54
BEER Doris
1999
GER
+4.26
127.55
54
CAMOZZINI Diana
2002
ITA
+4.26
127.55
56
TRPISOVSKA Sofie
2002
CZE
+4.27
127.72
57
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
+4.31
128.44
58
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+4.59
133.44
59
FUSONI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+4.60
133.61
60
LACE Karlina
2002
LAT
+4.68
135.04
61
MACDONALD Jennette
2000
USA
+4.93
139.50
62
LIU Yang
1988
CHN
+4.96
140.04
63
MATTIOLO Sara
1999
ITA
+5.49
149.50
64
SCACCHI Sara
2002
ITA
+5.77
154.49
65
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
+6.17
161.63
66
CAPPONI Valentina
2002
ITA
+6.71
171.27
67
POLENTARUTTI Martina
2002
ITA
+6.88
174.30
68
BASSI Adele
2002
ITA
+8.73
207.32
69
MELKOVA Valerie
1997
CZE
+11.84
262.82
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run