official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
1:37.18
18.08
2
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+0.39
21.01
3
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+0.56
22.29
4
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+0.64
22.89
5
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+0.65
22.96
6
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
+0.67
23.11
7
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+0.92
24.99
8
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
+1.97
32.88
9
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+2.12
34.01
10
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.14
34.16
11
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+2.15
34.23
12
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
+2.29
35.28
13
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+2.31
35.43
14
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+2.49
36.78
15
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+2.52
37.01
16
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
+2.55
37.24
17
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+2.60
37.61
18
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
+2.63
37.84
19
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+2.65
37.99
20
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+2.83
39.34
21
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+2.89
39.79
22
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
+3.05
40.99
23
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+3.45
44.00
24
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+3.51
44.45
25
DANDER Elisabeth
1999
ITA
+3.87
47.15
26
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
+4.64
52.93
27
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
+4.74
53.69
28
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+5.33
58.12
29
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
+5.34
58.19
30
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
+5.46
59.09
31
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+5.99
63.08
32
GAVAZZI Matilde
2001
ITA
+6.61
67.73
33
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+7.10
71.41
34
CAROLLI Chiara
2001
ITA
+7.55
74.79
35
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
+7.71
76.00
36
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
+7.76
76.37
37
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+7.90
77.42
38
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
+8.28
80.28
39
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
+9.04
85.99
40
CASTELLANO Vittoria
2002
ITA
+9.18
87.04
41
RUNGGALDIER Tatjana
2000
ITA
+9.47
89.22
42
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
+10.06
93.65
42
LUCZAK Maria
2000
POL
+10.06
93.65
44
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+10.19
94.63
45
FAVARO Virginia
2001
ITA
+10.32
95.60
46
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+10.75
98.83
47
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
+11.03
100.94
48
OMASSI Nicole
2001
ITA
+11.71
106.04
49
LAMOTTE Naia
2002
FRA
+11.95
107.85
50
PEYROT Elodie
2001
FRA
+12.92
115.13
51
FUSONI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+14.09
123.92
52
DEMOLIS Marie
2001
FRA
+14.83
129.48
53
DONADONI Claudia
2002
ITA
+15.47
134.29
54
BUCCIARDINI Diletta
2001
ITA
+15.56
134.96
Did not finish 2nd run
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
MACDONALD Jennette
2000
USA
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
FACCIO Giulia
2001
ITA
ROSCA Jennifer
2002
ITA
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
MICHELOTTI Maria Sole Giovanna
2001
ITA
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
PELIZZATTI Giulia
1999
ITA
BASSI Nicole
1999
ITA
RUSTIGHI Asia Cheyenne
1999
ITA
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
TOMKINSON Lily
1997
AUS
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
CAMOZZINI Diana
2002
ITA
RIMOLDI Mariachiara
2002
ITA
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
FELTRE Angelica
1999
ITA
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
AGOSTINI Viola
1998
ITA
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
MIQUEL Patricia
2000
ESP
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
LANTIERI DE PARATICO Isabella
2001
ITA
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
PELLIZZARI Jamie-lee
2001
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
DEL FABBRO Anna
1999
ITA
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
Disqualified 1st run