Plan de Corones (ITA)

FIS
Ladies' Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
1:38.24
21.82
2
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+0.30
24.90
3
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+0.63
28.30
4
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+1.15
33.64
5
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+1.27
34.88
6
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.45
36.73
7
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
+2.21
44.54
8
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+3.33
56.06
9
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+3.41
56.88
10
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.49
57.70
11
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+3.65
59.35
12
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
+3.70
59.86
13
DEL FABBRO Anna
1999
ITA
+4.29
65.93
14
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+4.79
71.07
15
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+4.93
72.51
16
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+5.03
73.53
17
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+5.22
75.49
18
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+5.41
77.44
19
TOMKINSON Lily
1997
AUS
+5.76
81.04
20
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+5.88
82.27
21
LEITNER Carmen
2001
ITA
+6.43
87.93
22
CAROLLI Chiara
2001
ITA
+6.45
88.13
22
LASSENIUS Mathilda
2000
FIN
+6.45
88.13
24
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+6.50
88.65
25
VUORI Jenny
2001
FIN
+6.63
89.98
26
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
+6.72
90.91
27
INTLEKOFER Tanja
2000
GER
+7.54
99.34
28
ARAMBURO Emilia
2002
CHI
+8.10
105.10
29
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+8.23
106.43
30
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
+8.50
109.21
31
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+8.68
111.06
32
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+8.74
111.68
33
SAINT ANTONIN Sofia
2002
ARG
+8.77
111.98
34
ZAHALKOVA Tereza
1996
CZE
+9.33
117.74
35
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+9.67
121.24
36
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+10.44
129.15
37
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+10.62
131.00
38
RIENZNER Lisa
2002
ITA
+10.76
132.44
39
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
+11.32
138.20
40
SIGURDARDOTTIR Agla Jona
2000
ISL
+11.73
142.42
41
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+12.00
145.19
42
KNOPOVA Tetiana
2001
UKR
+12.53
150.64
43
VIELMO Giorgia
2002
ITA
+12.62
151.57
44
PYROZHKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+14.48
170.69
45
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
+16.17
188.06
46
BRYDLOVA Sofie
2002
CZE
+16.27
189.09
47
RENTEA Diana Andreea
2002
ROU
+18.08
207.70
48
BABIC Jana
1999
SRB
+19.24
219.63
49
BIELIUNAITE Smilte
2002
LTU
+19.70
224.35
50
LORINCZ Eszter
2002
ROU
+24.94
278.23
51
EPIPHANIOU Georgia
2002
CYP
+30.57
336.11
52
JUKNEVICIUTE Doroteja
2002
LTU
+34.03
371.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run