Plan de Corones (ITA)

FIS
Ladies' Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
1:26.33
17.64
2
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+0.22
19.50
3
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+0.88
25.08
4
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+1.26
28.29
5
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+1.51
30.41
6
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+1.91
33.79
7
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+2.02
34.72
8
LASSENIUS Mathilda
2000
FIN
+2.45
38.36
9
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+2.60
39.63
10
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+2.94
42.50
11
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+3.25
45.12
12
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+3.28
45.38
13
VUORI Jenny
2001
FIN
+3.37
46.14
14
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
+3.39
46.31
15
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+3.52
47.40
16
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+3.58
47.91
17
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
+3.70
48.93
17
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
+3.70
48.93
19
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
+3.72
49.10
20
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+4.07
52.06
21
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+4.13
52.56
22
DANDER Elisabeth
1999
ITA
+4.20
53.15
23
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
+4.31
54.09
24
DEL FABBRO Anna
1999
ITA
+4.33
54.25
25
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+4.57
56.28
26
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+4.63
56.79
27
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
+4.73
57.64
28
HAAS VAN DER Roxy
1999
NED
+4.79
58.14
29
TOMKINSON Lily
1997
AUS
+5.59
64.91
30
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
+6.47
72.35
31
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+6.67
74.04
32
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+6.92
76.16
33
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+7.11
77.76
34
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+7.27
79.11
35
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
+7.55
81.48
36
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+7.92
84.61
37
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+7.93
84.70
38
TADIC Maja
2000
BIH
+8.18
86.81
39
VUJICIC Jelena
2001
MNE
+8.77
91.80
40
BOLJESIC Victoria
2000
SRB
+9.12
94.76
41
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+9.63
99.07
42
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+9.95
101.78
43
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+10.08
102.88
44
CONZELMAN Sam
2000
USA
+10.40
105.58
45
ALIC Esma
2002
BIH
+11.23
112.60
46
PYROZHKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+11.42
114.21
47
SAINT ANTONIN Sofia
2002
ARG
+11.74
116.91
48
SIGURDARDOTTIR Agla Jona
2000
ISL
+11.93
118.52
49
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+12.00
119.11
50
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+12.01
119.20
51
ARAMBURO Emilia
2002
CHI
+12.17
120.55
52
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+12.68
124.86
53
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+12.80
125.88
54
KNOPOVA Tetiana
2001
UKR
+15.01
144.56
55
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
+18.05
170.27
56
RENTEA Diana Andreea
2002
ROU
+18.37
172.98
57
KARAVASILI Zoe
1997
GBR
+18.47
173.82
58
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+20.06
187.27
59
JUKNEVICIUTE Doroteja
2002
LTU
+21.83
202.23
60
LORINCZ Eszter
2002
ROU
+22.17
205.11
61
VAHER Lise Anette
1996
EST
+27.18
247.47
62
MACDONALD Jennette
2000
USA
+33.46
300.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run