official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
1:13.71
23.00
2
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+0.81
36.08
3
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.85
36.72
4
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.87
37.05
5
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.17
41.89
6
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.53
47.70
7
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.61
48.99
8
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.63
49.32
9
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.75
51.25
10
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.98
54.97
11
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.03
55.77
12
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+2.05
56.10
13
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.10
56.90
14
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.13
57.39
15
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+2.14
57.55
15
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+2.14
57.55
17
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.19
58.36
18
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.33
60.62
19
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+2.38
61.42
20
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.44
62.39
21
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.49
63.20
22
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.50
63.36
22
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.50
63.36
24
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.52
63.68
25
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.53
63.85
26
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.60
64.98
27
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.63
65.46
28
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+2.64
65.62
29
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.70
66.59
30
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.72
66.91
31
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.85
69.01
32
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+2.95
70.63
33
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+3.05
72.24
34
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+3.07
72.56
34
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.07
72.56
36
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.13
73.53
37
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+3.18
74.34
37
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.18
74.34
39
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+3.22
74.98
40
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+3.27
75.79
40
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+3.27
75.79
42
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.32
76.60
43
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.50
79.51
44
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+3.58
80.80
44
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.58
80.80
46
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.71
82.90
47
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.75
83.54
48
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.89
85.80
49
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+3.98
87.25
50
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+3.99
87.42
51
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+4.02
87.90
51
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+4.02
87.90
53
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+4.59
97.10
54
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+4.60
97.26
55
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+5.18
106.63
56
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+5.25
107.76
Did not finish 1st run
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run