official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
1:30:41.1
35.00
2
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+59.0
65.36
3
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+1:51.9
92.58
4
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:56.7
95.05
5
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+2:19.4
106.74
6
LATUILLIERE Enora
1992
FRA
+2:29.7
112.04
7
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+3:26.3
141.16
8
BULLE Emilie
1997
FRA
+3:28.2
142.14
9
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+3:28.4
142.24
10
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+3:58.9
157.94
11
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
+4:10.0
163.65
12
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
+4:58.5
188.61
13
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+5:14.8
197.00
14
JOENSSON HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+5:15.4
197.31
15
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+5:15.8
197.51
16
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+5:17.3
198.28
17
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+5:40.5
210.22
18
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+5:42.7
211.35
19
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+5:59.1
219.79
20
LACROIX Roxane
1992
FRA
+6:10.5
225.66
21
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+6:18.1
229.57
23
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+6:47.4
244.65
24
GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum
1994
NOR
+7:17.5
260.14
25
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
+7:18.4
260.60
26
TVARUZKOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+7:24.3
263.64
27
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
+7:24.8
263.89
28
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
+8:11.3
287.82
29
KROMER Marie
1993
FRA
+8:11.4
287.88
30
PFAEFFLI Selina
1998
SUI
+8:14.2
289.32
31
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+8:42.2
303.73
32
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1981
SUI
+9:07.0
316.49
33
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+9:17.7
321.99
34
VULLIET Constance
1994
FRA
+9:22.4
324.41
35
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+10:00.9
344.22
39
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+10:31.0
359.71
41
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
1995
CZE
+11:34.7
392.49
43
CAMINADA Chiara
1985
ITA
+12:09.1
410.20
47
KROPF Lena
2000
SUI
+12:53.4
432.99
48
WELTERT Karin
1976
SUI
+12:58.1
435.41
49
LANE Margaret
1995
USA
+13:06.1
439.53
51
CAVELTI Valeria
1996
SUI
+13:20.1
446.73
54
WOHLER Carla Nina
2000
SUI
+14:06.1
470.40
55
HAUGEN Stine
1985
NOR
+14:17.6
476.32
71
ARNOLD Celine
1999
SUI
+18:02.3
591.95
75
NTANOU Maria
1990
GRE
+18:36.8
609.71
82
WOHLER Gianna Chiara
2000
SUI
+19:00.2
621.75
97
MEIER Nadja
2000
SUI
+20:32.9
669.45
111
JURISAAR Merilin
2000
EST
+22:21.8
725.49
141
ZHONG Qinglin
1997
CHN
+24:50.9
802.22
142
LI Juanjuan
1998
CHN
+24:53.3
803.45
153
RAUCH Ladina
1999
SUI
+25:56.6
836.03
179
HAN Yue
1996
CHN
+29:46.8
954.49
186
GODIN Marie Caroline
1993
FRA
+30:23.4
973.32
199
TUZILOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+31:34.5
1009.91
228
THEOBOLD Annika
2001
GER
+34:05.6
1087.67
254
BAEBLER Michelle
2002
SUI
+36:27.9
1160.90