Joulumae Recreation Centre (EST)

Scandinavian Cup
Men's SP 1.6 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
2
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
3
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
4
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
5
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
6
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
7
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
8
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
9
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
10
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
11
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
12
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
13
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
14
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
15
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
16
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
17
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
18
JAAMA Mattis
1992
EST
19
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
20
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
21
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
22
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
23
PAJUNOJA Aki
1985
FIN
24
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
25
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
26
MOE Markus
1989
NOR
27
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
28
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
29
KILP Marko
1993
EST
30
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
31
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
32
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
33
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
34
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
35
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
36
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
37
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
38
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
39
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
40
MADSGAARD Mads Granrud
1991
NOR
41
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
42
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
43
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
44
WISETH Marcus Schei
1990
NOR
45
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
46
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
47
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
48
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
49
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
50
OEVERLAND Petter Rinde
1992
NOR
51
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
52
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
53
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
54
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
55
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
56
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
57
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
58
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
59
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
60
DAMSHKALNS Juris
1983
LAT
61
GERMANIS Juris
1977
LAT
62
SUTT Romet
1995
EST
63
SEPPANEN Atte
1989
FIN
64
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
65
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
66
KOLLO Toomas
1995
EST
67
EILO Siim
1990
EST
68
POLLARI Jussi-Pekka
1986
FIN
69
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
70
ERVIN Alar
1993
EST
71
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
72
NORRIS David
1990
USA
73
SJOLUND Oskar
1990
FIN
74
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
75
HALSETH Petter Toraas
1988
NOR
76
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
77
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
78
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
79
ANDREJEVS Olegs
1980
LAT
80
KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds
1992
LAT
81
EGLITIS Viesturs
1994
LAT
82
PUIDA Janis
1990
LAT
83
NOVAK Jack
1993
USA
84
JAANIPERE Simo
1994
EST
85
LINDVALL Christoffer
1993
FIN
86
TOSS Karel
1994
EST
Disqualified
Did not start