Yabuli (CHN)

Universiade
Men's 30 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
01:27:00.7
27.68
2
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+3.8
28.70
3
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+4.9
28.99
4
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+12.2
30.95
5
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+13.2
31.22
6
TCHERNOUSOV Aleksey
1984
RUS
+1:06.5
45.51
7
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+1:33.1
52.65
8
CHEKALKIN Roman
1985
RUS
+1:43.4
55.41
9
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+2:21.2
65.54
10
DROBYAZKO Ivan
1986
KAZ
+2:23.6
66.19
11
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+2:29.7
67.82
12
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+3:15.3
80.05
13
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+3:23.0
82.12
14
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1988
JPN
+3:29.4
83.83
15
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+4:37.3
102.04
15
HAMR Jan
1986
CZE
+4:37.3
102.04
17
ALEXANDROV Vitaliy
1988
KAZ
+4:39.7
102.69
18
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+4:42.0
103.30
19
KOVAL Vasyl
1988
UKR
+5:20.7
113.68
20
DUCHENE Vincent
1983
FRA
+5:21.7
113.95
21
SAFONOV Yevgeniy
1985
KAZ
+5:31.0
116.44
22
JIA Song
1990
CHN
+5:51.0
121.81
23
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+5:53.1
122.37
24
SICHKAREV Alexander
1988
KAZ
+5:58.1
123.71
25
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+6:48.2
137.14
26
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+7:17.3
144.95
27
ZISKA Peter
1987
SVK
+7:19.6
145.56
28
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+7:24.1
146.77
29
MASHKO Andriy
1987
UKR
+7:29.4
148.19
30
KRYVCHENKO Mykola
1989
UKR
+7:52.5
154.39
31
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+8:03.7
157.39
32
IAKYMENKO Igor
1988
UKR
+8:04.3
157.55
33
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+8:06.2
158.06
34
FUNDANICZ Kamil
1986
POL
+8:07.3
158.36
35
MCCARTHY Ed
1984
CAN
+8:20.0
161.76
36
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+9:34.2
181.66
37
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
+9:52.1
186.46
38
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+10:10.1
191.29
39
TSERASHKEVICH Yauheni
1987
BLR
+10:59.1
204.43
40
KIM Jeong-min
1986
KOR
+11:15.1
208.72
41
GIOIA Massimiliano
1988
ITA
+11:22.4
210.67
42
HAMILTON Gavin
1984
CAN
+11:38.8
215.07
43
STEUDLER Carl
1985
CAN
+11:42.8
216.15
44
KORSAKOV Tsihon
1986
BLR
+12:24.1
227.22
45
BIAN Wenyou
1985
CHN
+12:34.5
230.01
46
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+12:52.3
234.78
47
WATSON Ewan
1987
AUS
+13:27.5
244.22
48
FURRER Philipp
1983
SUI
+13:50.2
250.31
49
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+14:12.3
256.24
50
LOKKEN Nils
1987
CAN
+15:07.3
270.98
51
BEAUDET Simon
1985
CAN
+17:26.5
308.31
52
PIZZUTTO Glauco
1988
ITA
+18:16.2
321.64
53
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+18:17.2
321.91
54
KEMERS Sandis
1985
LAT
+18:17.3
321.94
55
MACIAS Inigo
1989
ESP
+18:41.8
328.51
56
BARKHUU Erdenechimeg
1986
MGL
+20:37.4
359.51
57
BATDORJ Baatar
MGL
+24:12.7
417.24
58
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+25:53.3
444.22
Did not finish
Did not start