Muonio (FIN)

FIS
Men's SP 1.0 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
2
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
3
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
4
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
5
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
6
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
7
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
8
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
RUS
9
RYSIN Igor
1986
RUS
10
MORIAKOV Alexey
1989
RUS
11
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
12
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
13
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
14
POLTARANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
15
DEVJATIAROV Mickail Jun.
1985
RUS
16
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
17
POLLARI Jussi-Pekka
1986
FIN
18
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
19
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
20
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
21
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
22
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
23
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
24
IVANOV Ivan
1987
RUS
25
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
26
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
27
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
28
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
29
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
30
JALLAI Erkki
1981
EST
31
TEPPAN Vahur
1985
EST
32
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
33
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
34
SJOLUND Oskar
1990
FIN
35
VALLIMAE Janek
1987
EST
36
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
37
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
38
CHVANOV Dmitriy
1985
RUS
39
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
40
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
41
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
42
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
43
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
44
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
45
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
46
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
47
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
48
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
49
KYLMAELAE Matti
1985
FIN
50
REINMETS Dmitri
1989
EST
51
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
52
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
53
VLASOV Andrey
1986
RUS
54
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
55
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
56
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
57
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
58
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
59
BLOMQVIST Robert
1981
FIN
60
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
61
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
62
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
63
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
64
EROFEEV Pavel
1984
RUS
65
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
66
KESTI-HELIA Juha
1984
FIN
67
SUOKKO Samuli
1984
FIN
67
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
69
POIKELA Jari
1979
FIN
70
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
71
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
72
ISOLA Markus
1985
FIN
73
GOLOVKO Andrey
1980
KAZ
74
SHATOKHIN Andrey
1990
RUS
75
KHNYGIN Alexander
1990
RUS
76
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
77
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
78
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
79
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
80
VOLODKO Denis
1985
KAZ
81
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
81
ALEKHIN Viacheslav
1991
RUS
83
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
84
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
85
JELONEN Henri
1987
FIN
86
MAARANEN Mikko
1979
FIN
87
FADEEV Maxim
1987
RUS
88
PYZHOV Nikolay
1991
RUS
89
VANHAPIHA Jukka
1986
FIN
90
HIIDENSALO Olli
1991
FIN
91
MASLENNIKOV Aleksandr
1991
EST
92
LOSCHININ Ivan
1991
RUS
93
SMAGIN Sergey
1990
KAZ
94
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
95
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
96
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
97
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
98
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
99
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
100
TZINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
101
PIRTTIJOKI Ville
1987
FIN
102
KLINE Nick
1986
USA
103
PAJUNOJA Aki
1985
FIN
104
PRIKS Keijo
1987
EST
105
SABRANSKY Christof
1989
AUT
106
KOVAL Vasyl
1988
UKR
107
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
108
SINISALO Miska-Petteri
1989
FIN
109
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
110
ROMAR Tobias
1988
FIN
111
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
112
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
113
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
114
KUZMICH Vladimir
1984
RUS
115
RAKHIMBAEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
116
SMAGIN Nikita
1991
KAZ
117
SAVOSTIN Maksim
1988
BLR
118
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
118
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
120
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
121
KROYT Lev
1989
RUS
122
SAEKKINEN Tuomas
1985
FIN
123
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
124
LUTKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
125
MIKKELSEN Espen
1988
NOR
126
KALJUVEE Rando
1991
EST
127
PETASNORO Rami
1989
FIN
128
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
129
RAUHANSALO Joonas
1988
FIN
130
UOTILA Juho
1986
FIN
131
MOROZOV Sergey
1988
RUS
132
PODRUGIN Nikolay
1990
RUS
133
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
134
HALONEN Juho
1988
FIN
135
DIXON John
1990
USA
136
NORRGAARD Martin
1987
FIN
137
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
138
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
139
WIKSTROEM Joergen
1985
NOR
140
BUENGER Troels
1982
DEN
141
KOSCHEEV Alexander
1988
RUS
142
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
143
EFIMOV Siarhei
1990
BLR
144
NIKOLAI Jarmo
1984
EST
145
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
146
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
147
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
148
OKSANEN Ville
1989
FIN
149
KOUVA Joni
1991
FIN
150
NEVIADOMSKI Mikhail
1990
BLR
151
LOBANOV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
152
SULZHENKO Sergey
1988
RUS
153
GUSEV Alexander
1988
RUS
154
ORHAN Erkan
1992
TUR
155
RAMSEY Welly
1990
USA
156
TIKERPE Tauri
1990
EST
157
SOTSKOV Pavel
1987
USA
158
RIEPULA Lauri
1991
FIN
159
MAKAROV Alexey
1990
RUS
160
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
161
JAERV Tamar
1987
EST
162
BARD Joey
1990
USA
163
YUKSEL Fatih
1986
TUR
164
SEMENTSOV Denys
1990
UKR
165
MARKASCHANSKIJ Ewgenij
1985
BLR
166
BOINEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
167
TAS Azat Poyraz
1991
TUR
168
SHUGAYEV Valeriy
1992
UKR
169
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
170
PLAKSUNOU Anton
1990
BLR
171
METS Andre
1989
EST
172
KHLIBURAD Iurii
1992
UKR
173
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
174
EILO Siim
1990
EST
175
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
1987
ARM
176
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
177
LEPISTO Ari
1986
FIN
178
MENSHIKOV Maxim
1975
RUS
179
ALTIN Ertan
1992
TUR
180
OGLAGO Burhan
1986
TUR
181
ATES Suleyman
1991
TUR
182
DOBUSH Ivan
1991
BLR
183
TALVES Priit
1986
EST
184
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
185
UFTIKOV Evgeniy
1984
RUS
186
TAMMET Christopher
1991
EST
187
DEVJATIAROV Valentin
1988
RUS
Disqualified
Did not start