official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
2
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
3
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
4
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
5
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
6
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
7
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
8
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
9
THUN Stein Vidar
1981
NOR
10
NAESS Boerre
1982
NOR
11
ELVESTAD Glenn
1986
NOR
12
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
13
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
14
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
15
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
16
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
17
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
18
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
19
ODSAETER Lars Vingli
1986
NOR
20
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
21
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
22
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
23
NORDBY Sindre Wiig
1988
NOR
24
HAENEL Lars
1985
GER
25
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
26
IVERSEN Trond
1976
NOR
27
OESTLIEN Espen
1982
NOR
28
OESTENSEN Simen
1984
NOR
29
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
30
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
31
BJERTNAES Jens
1985
NOR
32
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
33
MOHOLT Magnus
1990
NOR
34
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
35
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
36
GUNDERSEN Emil Mikael Soebak
1986
NOR
37
SCHNURRER Manuel
1986
GER
38
HANSSEN John Chris Deighan
1986
NOR
39
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
40
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
41
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
42
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
43
IMS Kjetil
1991
NOR
44
OMORI Wataru
1983
JPN
45
AASEN Tommy
1981
NOR
46
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
47
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
48
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
49
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
50
HAENEL Erik
1984
GER
51
EGGE Vegard Kjoes
1988
NOR
52
MOE Markus
1989
NOR
53
TOFTEGAARD Lars Amund
1985
NOR
54
HALLEN Stian
1989
NOR
55
KNUDTZON Nicolas
1989
NOR
56
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
57
FENRE Tobias Dahl
1986
NOR
58
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
59
POST Arne
1983
NOR
60
HORNTVEDT Kristian
1982
NOR
61
BERGMANN Max
1989
GER
62
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
63
OEDEGAARD Rune Malo
1989
NOR
64
UPADHYAY Varun
1987
NOR
65
DAMEVIN Remi
1987
FRA
66
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
67
KARNEYENKA Leanid
1987
BLR
68
AARDAL Asgeir
1983
NOR
69
PAIS Geoffroy
1986
FRA
70
GODOE Vegard
1988
NOR
71
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
72
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
73
HAUGSBOE Andre
1979
NOR
74
CLAUSEN Kent-Ove
1985
NOR
75
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
76
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
77
FRODAHL Magnus
1988
NOR
78
SHIMIZU Kohhei
1989
JPN
79
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
80
MOSLET Kristoffer Robin
1986
NOR
81
KARLSEN Lars Christian
1986
NOR
82
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
83
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
84
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
85
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
86
HOFF Sindre
1983
NOR
87
ZIESLER Jacob
1988
NOR
88
YAMAMURO Tadashi
1981
JPN
89
BARBE Colin
1989
FRA
90
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
91
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
92
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
93
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
94
BREDA Mats
1989
NOR
95
SLETTEN SKJELBOSTAD Even
1985
NOR
96
NOGAMI Takahisa
1982
JPN
97
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
98
GJERDALEN Njaal Tage
1986
NOR
99
BUREL Etienne
1987
FRA
100
AALBERG Jonas Berglund
1988
NOR
101
ERIKSEN Sondre
1986
NOR
102
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
103
SAETHER Jonas
1988
NOR
104
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
Did not start