Midway, UT (USA)

National Championships
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
29:12.3
48.13
2
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+10.9
53.11
3
FITZGERALD Kate
1987
USA
+38.2
65.57
4
POKORNY Annie
1992
USA
+40.5
66.62
5
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+42.4
67.49
6
RORABAUGH Rebecca
1989
USA
+49.0
70.50
7
O CONNELL Mary
1994
USA
+51.0
71.41
8
FLOWERS Erika
1989
USA
+57.9
74.56
9
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
+1:02.6
76.71
10
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+1:19.0
84.20
11
EGAN Laurel Clare
1987
USA
+1:22.3
85.70
12
TURZIAN Alexa
1988
USA
+1:39.7
93.65
13
DUSSER Marine
1988
FRA
+1:39.9
93.74
14
HOLMES Chelsea
1987
USA
+1:49.8
98.26
15
TAYLOR Beth
1990
USA
+1:54.2
100.27
16
YEATON Jessica
1991
USA
+1:55.0
100.63
17
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
+1:59.5
102.69
18
HART Anne
1992
USA
+2:02.4
104.01
19
HANNAH Emily
1994
USA
+2:10.9
107.89
20
KEMP Rose
1990
USA
+2:14.9
109.72
21
CHAUVET Clara
1989
FRA
+2:18.7
111.45
22
MILLER Anika
1995
USA
+2:40.8
121.54
23
BENUM Silje Dahl
1990
NOR
+2:52.8
127.02
24
CRESAP Sarah
1992
USA
+3:14.4
136.88
25
ROSE Mary
1991
USA
+3:14.8
137.06
26
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
+3:16.1
137.66
27
STOREY Sloan
1994
USA
+3:20.6
139.71
28
MOONEY Heather
1994
USA
+3:24.9
141.68
29
FREISTONE Sarah
1994
USA
+3:25.7
142.04
30
FIDDLER Laurel
1995
USA
+3:29.1
143.59
31
LIOTTA Annie
1993
USA
+3:31.1
144.51
32
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
+3:33.7
145.69
33
MARKVARDSEN Monica
1991
USA
+3:39.2
148.20
34
STOCK Corey
1994
USA
+3:39.4
148.30
35
EDIC Heather
1991
USA
+3:41.1
149.07
36
MCPHETRES Alyson
1991
USA
+3:45.3
150.99
37
MCDERMOTT Cambria
1993
USA
+3:47.9
152.18
38
PITNEY Crystal
1990
USA
+3:50.8
153.50
39
KEEFFE Madison
1995
USA
+3:55.1
155.46
40
BACKSTRUM Kate
1992
USA
+3:57.7
156.65
41
PISKE Haley
1993
USA
+4:00.4
157.88
42
BURKHOLDER Gretchen
1996
USA
+4:02.2
158.70
43
AHMED Sharmila
1993
USA
+4:07.3
161.03
44
HAMPTON Rachel
1994
USA
+4:08.9
161.76
45
STEWART Brandy
1977
CAN
+4:11.2
162.81
46
WOODS Marion
1995
USA
+4:20.6
167.11
47
ANDERSON Mia Amelia
1995
USA
+4:21.4
167.47
48
ROSS Jordyn
1991
USA
+4:22.2
167.84
49
STARKEY Aja
1996
USA
+4:25.4
169.30
50
LARUSSON Katrin
1995
USA
+4:30.8
171.76
51
BENDER Jennie
1988
USA
+4:34.7
173.54
52
KILLIGREW Megan
1991
USA
+4:35.6
173.95
53
HARDENBERGH Hannah
1996
USA
+4:35.9
174.09
54
BREED Elena
1992
USA
+4:36.7
174.46
55
RJABOV Marit
1988
EST
+4:39.9
175.92
56
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+4:40.5
176.19
57
SCHNURR Theresia
1988
GER
+4:42.8
177.24
58
TYLER Parker
1989
USA
+4:44.9
178.20
59
GESIOR Felicia
1993
USA
+4:48.4
179.80
60
NEWMAN Lucy
1994
USA
+4:50.7
180.85
61
MCDONALD Sophie
1996
USA
+4:55.0
182.81
62
BRAMS Cate
1995
USA
+4:59.4
184.82
63
LAMMERS Sarissa
1996
USA
+5:01.5
185.78
64
HYDE Emily
1996
USA
+5:02.4
186.19
65
JORTBERG Jessica
1992
USA
+5:03.2
186.55
66
SIMAK Elizabeth
1992
USA
+5:06.9
188.24
67
CIRELLI Mary Kate
1992
USA
+5:09.1
189.25
68
MCCULLOCH Cara
1991
CAN
+5:14.3
191.62
69
FLANDERS Alice
1992
USA
+5:18.2
193.40
70
BOYER Hannah
1993
USA
+5:19.3
193.90
71
SMITH Isabel
1991
USA
+5:20.7
194.54
72
SPRECHER Patricia
1991
SUI
+5:21.7
195.00
73
LEASK Ingrid
1990
GBR
+5:31.1
199.29
74
HAERING Celia
1994
USA
+5:34.5
200.84
75
ELLIS Libby
1991
USA
+5:35.3
201.21
76
YUTRZENKA Teagan
1994
USA
+5:35.4
201.25
77
HALVORSEN Heidi
1995
USA
+5:43.6
205.00
78
HAYES Julia
1993
USA
+5:52.3
208.97
79
KIRK Stephanie
1994
USA
+5:58.3
211.71
80
LOWE Tristin
1994
USA
+6:08.3
216.27
81
BOURNE Kristen
1995
USA
+6:20.8
221.98
82
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+6:29.1
225.77
83
EDIC Megan
1993
USA
+6:36.7
229.24
84
SNOW Zoe
1996
USA
+6:48.7
234.72
85
RADONICH Maya
1991
USA
+6:58.4
239.15
86
FLYNN Annika
1996
USA
+7:13.3
245.95
87
PHILLIPS Ellie
1992
AUS
+8:13.5
273.43
88
RORABAUGH Eliza
1993
USA
+9:35.5
310.87
89
HENKEL Heidi
1972
USA
+9:51.1
317.99
Did not finish
Did not start