official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
2
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
3
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
4
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
5
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
6
LOEFSTROEM Haakan
1984
SWE
7
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
8
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
9
MOE Ola Erik Heen
1984
NOR
10
HALL Gustav
1985
SWE
11
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
12
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
13
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
14
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
15
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
16
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
17
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
18
BERGLUND Erik
1983
SWE
19
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
20
LUNDGREN Jens
1989
SWE
21
ENGBLOM Tobias
1989
SWE
22
FRISK David
1987
SWE
23
JOHANSSON Daniel
1976
SWE
24
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
25
AAHL Jim
1989
SWE
26
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
SWE
27
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
28
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
29
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
30
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
31
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
32
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
33
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
34
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
35
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
36
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
37
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
38
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
39
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
40
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
41
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
42
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
43
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1988
SWE
44
ERIKSSON Robin
1987
SWE
45
MARTINSSON Johan
1989
SWE
46
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
47
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
48
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
49
OMORI Wataru
1983
JPN
50
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
51
TALVES Priit
1986
EST
52
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
53
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
54
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
55
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
56
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
57
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
58
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
59
ERIKSSON Erik
1980
SWE
60
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
61
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
62
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
63
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
64
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
65
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
66
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
67
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
68
BELOMAZHEV Stanimir
1988
BUL
69
HERRMAN Johan
1988
SWE
70
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
71
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
72
RAUHANSALO Joonas
1988
FIN
73
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
74
SOEDERGREN Anton
1988
SWE
75
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
76
ALM Henrik
1982
SWE
77
OKSANEN Ville
1989
FIN
78
OLSSON Johan
1989
SWE
79
AMONDSEN Erik
1988
DEN
80
STEINDORSSON Andri
1984
ISL
81
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
82
EKMAN Stefan
1978
SWE
83
LAMB David
1982
GBR
84
MADSEN Mathias
1983
DEN
85
WALKER Marc
1972
GBR
86
LIND Patrik
1987
SWE
87
LARSSON Rikard
1989
SWE
88
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
89
LUNDBLAD Andreas
1986
SWE
90
BARRON Peter-James
1989
IRL
91
ANDRAE Maximilian
1989
GER