official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
31:44.6
19.87
2
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+7.5
23.02
3
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+8.1
23.27
4
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+31.5
33.10
5
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+33.2
33.82
6
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+35.8
34.91
7
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+40.8
37.01
8
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+46.7
39.49
9
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
+48.8
40.37
10
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+54.3
42.68
11
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+55.6
43.22
12
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+57.6
44.06
13
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+59.5
44.86
14
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
+1:00.9
45.45
14
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+1:00.9
45.45
16
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+1:01.3
45.62
17
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+1:05.8
47.51
17
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+1:05.8
47.51
19
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+1:06.5
47.80
20
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+1:08.8
48.77
21
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+1:10.3
49.40
22
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
+1:13.8
50.87
23
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+1:15.1
51.41
23
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+1:15.1
51.41
25
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
+1:16.2
51.88
26
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
+1:16.4
51.96
27
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
+1:19.3
53.18
28
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+1:20.8
53.81
29
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+1:22.2
54.40
30
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+1:26.2
56.08
31
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+1:27.1
56.46
32
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:28.6
57.09
33
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
+1:29.0
57.25
34
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:30.0
57.67
35
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
+1:30.5
57.88
36
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
+1:31.1
58.14
37
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+1:31.3
58.22
38
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+1:35.9
60.15
39
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+1:36.8
60.53
40
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+1:37.8
60.95
41
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+1:38.2
61.12
42
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+1:39.4
61.62
43
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+1:39.5
61.66
44
KOISTINEN Kalle
1984
FIN
+1:40.5
62.08
45
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+1:41.4
62.46
46
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+1:41.8
62.63
47
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+1:48.4
65.40
48
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
+1:50.9
66.45
49
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+1:54.2
67.84
50
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+1:55.1
68.22
51
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+1:57.7
69.31
52
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+1:58.8
69.77
53
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+2:00.0
70.27
54
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+2:01.2
70.78
55
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
+2:03.8
71.87
56
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
+2:05.4
72.54
57
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
+2:06.1
72.84
58
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
+2:07.2
73.30
59
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+2:08.1
73.68
60
LOVDAHL Victor
1991
FIN
+2:12.3
75.44
61
KOPAKKA Heikki
1988
FIN
+2:13.1
75.78
62
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+2:24.6
80.61
63
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+2:27.9
81.99
64
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
+2:28.4
82.20
65
KOVIASHOV Eduard
1967
RUS
+2:28.6
82.29
66
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+2:30.2
82.96
67
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+2:30.3
83.00
68
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+2:31.1
83.34
69
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+2:34.5
84.77
70
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+2:35.9
85.35
71
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+2:36.7
85.69
72
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+2:37.6
86.07
73
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+2:44.1
88.80
74
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+2:45.4
89.34
75
HAENNINEN Arttu
1981
FIN
+2:46.1
89.64
76
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+2:47.3
90.14
77
KRONBERG Patrick
1991
FIN
+2:48.2
90.52
78
YEGHOYAN Artur
1990
ARM
+2:48.7
90.73
79
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+2:51.1
91.74
80
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+2:53.4
92.70
81
UUSIVIRTA Risto
1992
FIN
+2:53.6
92.79
82
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
+2:54.8
93.29
83
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+2:55.9
93.75
84
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik
1985
NOR
+3:03.5
96.95
85
HUOPANA Tuomas
1984
FIN
+3:04.3
97.28
86
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+3:06.1
98.04
87
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+3:08.5
99.05
88
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
+3:09.1
99.30
89
RISSANEN Jarmo
1979
FIN
+3:11.3
100.22
90
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+3:11.5
100.31
91
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
+3:13.9
101.31
92
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+3:15.2
101.86
93
SAMBLA Avo
1991
EST
+3:17.4
102.79
94
KARPPINEN Ville
1992
FIN
+3:18.2
103.12
95
VAHERKOSKI Petteri
1991
FIN
+3:20.3
104.00
96
ERIKSSON Robin
1992
FIN
+3:21.9
104.68
97
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+3:25.6
106.23
98
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+3:26.9
106.78
99
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+3:31.8
108.83
100
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
+3:32.0
108.92
101
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+3:34.8
110.09
102
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+3:35.6
110.43
103
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+3:38.7
111.73
104
KALLIOKOSKI Jari
1974
FIN
+3:39.5
112.07
105
MIKKELSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+3:46.0
114.80
106
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
+3:47.4
115.39
107
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
+3:48.1
115.68
108
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+3:49.6
116.31
109
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
1993
FIN
+3:51.5
117.11
110
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+3:54.0
118.16
111
HAGERUP Johannes Soerli
1993
NOR
+3:54.5
118.37
112
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
+3:59.0
120.26
113
AALTO Matti
1983
FIN
+4:00.2
120.76
114
RINTALA Jani
1988
FIN
+4:01.1
121.14
115
PELTONIEMI Niklas
1993
FIN
+4:04.9
122.74
116
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
+4:06.7
123.49
117
KINNUNEN Miikka
1991
FIN
+4:11.5
125.51
118
LEPPANEN Johannes
1992
FIN
+4:11.9
125.68
119
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
+4:12.6
125.97
120
PARK Seong-beom
1989
KOR
+4:13.2
126.22
121
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
+4:16.6
127.65
122
KUUSELA Mikko
1987
FIN
+4:17.7
128.11
123
SJOBLOM Samu
1991
FIN
+4:18.9
128.62
124
HALONEN Juho
1988
FIN
+4:19.2
128.74
125
PAAKKONEN Pekka
1991
FIN
+4:26.7
131.89
126
CHO Yong-jin
1996
KOR
+4:29.3
132.99
127
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
+4:29.5
133.07
128
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
+4:34.4
135.13
129
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+4:35.1
135.42
130
SARIOLA Joel
1993
FIN
+4:35.5
135.59
131
RELL Martti
1994
EST
+4:45.4
139.75
132
HOGNABBA Oscar
1994
FIN
+4:45.6
139.83
133
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
+4:50.2
141.76
134
OINONEN Samuli
1992
FIN
+4:50.4
141.85
135
HECKRODT Jesse
1985
CAN
+4:57.3
144.75
136
KYMAELAEINEN Petteri
1988
FIN
+5:00.0
145.88
137
PEKKANEN Mika
1982
FIN
+5:01.7
146.59
138
SUTT Romet
1995
EST
+5:09.0
149.66
139
SALMELIN Johan
1992
FIN
+5:11.2
150.59
140
SJOLUND Oskar
1990
FIN
+5:12.3
151.05
140
VUOTI Sami
1989
FIN
+5:12.3
151.05
142
SALMINEN Teemu
1990
FIN
+5:17.0
153.02
143
NYBACK Tobias
1989
FIN
+5:20.1
154.32
144
ANDERSEN Bendik Persch
1991
NOR
+5:23.8
155.88
145
KLEMOLA Otso
1993
FIN
+5:58.1
170.28
146
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
+6:19.5
179.27
147
RAUTIAINEN Simo
1991
FIN
+6:27.6
182.68
148
KAMARAINEN Juho
1982
FIN
+6:43.2
189.23
149
KIM Tae-sung
1989
KOR
+6:49.3
191.79
150
HAIKEVICH Artsem
1996
BLR
+6:50.7
192.38
151
GROHN Tuukka
1996
FIN
+7:00.9
196.66
Did not finish
Did not start