official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
0:42:04.8
27.66
2
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+0.3
27.83
3
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1.2
28.33
4
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+6.4
31.21
5
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+17.0
37.09
6
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+29.7
44.13
7
HANSSON Sandra
1980
SWE
+47.3
53.89
8
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+55.5
58.43
9
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+56.6
59.04
10
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+57.7
59.65
11
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+1:00.0
60.93
12
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+1:13.7
68.53
13
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:18.3
71.08
14
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+1:20.6
72.35
15
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+1:23.8
74.13
16
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
+1:32.6
79.01
17
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+1:32.9
79.17
18
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+1:33.7
79.62
19
KVELI Laila
1987
NOR
+1:38.2
82.11
20
SOEDERLUND Helene
1987
SWE
+1:40.9
83.61
21
ANDREASSEN Solveig Wiggen
1990
NOR
+1:41.9
84.16
22
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+1:45.8
86.33
23
NAKSTAD Maria Stroem
1991
NOR
+1:48.9
88.04
24
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+1:49.9
88.60
25
KVAALE Barbro
1992
NOR
+1:54.9
91.37
26
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+1:56.3
92.15
27
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+2:01.3
94.92
28
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+2:02.4
95.53
29
NYSTROEM Susanne
1982
SWE
+2:14.8
102.41
30
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+2:31.4
111.61
31
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+2:39.9
116.32
32
BOE Kjersti
1987
NOR
+2:50.9
122.42
33
BRAATHEN Solfrid
1982
NOR
+2:51.3
122.65
34
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+2:53.8
124.03
35
WENG Merete
1988
NOR
+2:54.5
124.42
36
BREEN Trine
1992
NOR
+2:59.9
127.41
37
GRANRUD Britt Thorshaug
1992
NOR
+3:02.2
128.69
38
KAUPPINEN Tanja
1991
FIN
+3:02.6
128.91
39
SUNDVOR Tone
1989
NOR
+3:04.5
129.97
40
GAUSEN Julie
1991
NOR
+3:05.0
130.24
41
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+3:20.4
138.78
42
ANDERSSON Terese
1989
SWE
+3:27.4
142.66
43
MEYER Johanna
1991
SWE
+3:28.0
143.00
44
EIE Kari Henneseid
1982
NOR
+3:29.7
143.94
45
SANDVIK Josefin
1990
FIN
+3:42.6
151.09
46
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+3:43.3
151.48
47
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+3:46.0
152.98
48
BRULAND Astrid
1988
NOR
+4:55.4
191.46
49
MYHRE Marthe Katrine
1985
NOR
+5:00.5
194.29
50
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+5:16.1
202.94
51
SINNES Merethe Braathen
1982
NOR
+5:19.5
204.82
52
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+5:24.0
207.32
53
PEDERSEN Oda Hammernes
1990
NOR
+5:54.5
224.23
54
GRAPE Lovise
1992
NOR
+5:59.2
226.84
55
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+6:10.3
232.99
56
YOUNG Sarah
1989
GBR
+6:56.2
258.44
57
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+6:58.0
259.44
58
NILSSEN Tonje Lerfald
1992
NOR
+7:03.1
262.27
59
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+7:04.3
262.93
60
STORSLETT Anne
1987
NOR
+7:21.3
272.36
61
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+7:57.0
292.16
62
MOEN Kristine Klaegstad
1992
NOR
+8:52.6
322.99
63
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
+10:39.2
382.10
64
SLOTTE Hanna
1989
SWE
+10:57.7
392.35
65
KOLSETH Kirsti
1992
NOR
+13:12.4
467.05
Did not finish
Did not start
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
GROENVOLL Maria Nysted
1985
NOR
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
SEPPAS Hanna
1986
SWE
HALLBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
INDAHL Ida
1990
SWE
HEIMDAL Ingrid Elise Krane
1987
NOR
KROKEN Kathrine L.
1991
NOR
MOXNES Eldbjoerg Dirdal
1988
NOR
NILSSON Malin
1991
SWE
HALVORSEN Kristin
1992
USA