Liberec (CZE)

World Cup
Women's 7.6 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JACOBSEN Astrid
1987
NOR
20:54.6
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+0.4
0.26
3
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+7.0
4.46
4
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+7.4
4.72
5
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+8.6
5.48
6
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+10.0
6.38
7
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+16.0
10.20
8
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+17.2
10.97
9
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+21.0
13.39
10
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+23.9
15.24
11
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+29.1
18.56
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+33.7
21.49
13
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+40.9
26.08
14
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+41.2
26.27
15
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+41.8
26.65
16
HANSSON Anna
1986
SWE
+42.8
27.29
17
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+46.9
29.91
18
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+47.3
30.16
19
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+48.7
31.05
20
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+50.6
32.27
21
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+55.8
35.58
22
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+58.4
37.24
23
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+58.9
37.56
24
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+59.2
37.75
25
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+59.8
38.13
26
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+1:05.6
41.83
27
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:07.3
42.91
28
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+1:09.5
44.32
29
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
+1:16.0
48.46
30
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+1:18.2
49.86
31
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+1:20.4
51.27
32
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:20.7
51.46
33
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:21.8
52.16
34
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:22.5
52.61
35
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+1:23.6
53.31
36
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+1:26.2
54.97
37
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+1:33.5
59.62
38
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+1:36.8
61.72
39
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:36.9
61.79
40
TCHEKALEVA Ioulia
1984
RUS
+1:39.6
63.51
41
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+1:40.0
63.77
42
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1:42.6
65.42
42
OBIUKH Zoya
1985
UKR
+1:42.6
65.42
44
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:43.2
65.81
45
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+1:44.5
66.63
46
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+1:48.1
68.93
46
SHEDENKO Tatyana
1981
KAZ
+1:48.1
68.93
48
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1:49.2
69.63
49
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
+1:49.9
70.08
50
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:53.7
72.50
50
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+1:53.7
72.50
52
WILLIAMS Madeleine
1983
CAN
+1:54.0
72.69
53
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+1:55.4
73.59
54
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+1:58.2
75.37
55
ROSHINA Tatjana
1987
KAZ
+2:02.7
78.24
55
MATROSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+2:02.7
78.24
57
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
+2:04.2
79.20
58
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+2:09.0
82.26
59
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+2:10.6
83.28
60
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+2:19.6
89.02
61
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+2:19.9
89.21
62
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
+2:33.9
98.13
63
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
CZE
+2:40.7
102.47
64
SEMYONOVYHK Yekaterina
1991
KAZ
+2:47.7
106.93
65
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+3:20.9
128.10
66
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+3:34.4
136.71
Did not start