Hirschau (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's SP 1.4 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
3:19.32
25.80
2
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
+1.40
34.23
3
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+1.92
37.36
4
WIDMER Philip
1983
CAN
+2.20
39.05
4
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
+2.20
39.05
6
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.36
40.01
7
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+2.41
40.31
8
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+2.45
40.55
9
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+2.81
42.72
10
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+2.82
42.78
11
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
+4.09
50.42
12
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+4.12
50.60
13
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
+4.20
51.09
14
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+4.43
52.47
15
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+5.01
55.96
16
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+5.21
57.17
17
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+5.73
60.30
18
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+6.13
62.71
19
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+6.16
62.89
20
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+6.25
63.43
21
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+6.45
64.63
22
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+6.92
67.46
23
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+7.15
68.85
24
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+7.91
73.42
25
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+8.36
76.13
26
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
+8.57
77.40
27
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+8.76
78.54
28
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+8.79
78.72
29
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+8.89
79.32
30
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+9.07
80.41
31
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+9.10
80.59
32
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+9.73
84.38
33
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+10.04
86.25
34
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+10.16
86.97
35
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+10.25
87.51
36
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
+10.60
89.62
37
BOUCHET Martin
1988
FRA
+10.68
90.10
38
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+11.14
92.87
39
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+11.68
96.12
40
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+11.77
96.66
41
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+11.95
97.74
42
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+12.82
102.98
43
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+13.22
105.39
44
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+13.70
108.28
45
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+13.96
109.85
46
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+15.18
117.19
47
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+15.25
117.61
48
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+15.45
118.82
49
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+15.54
119.36
50
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+16.39
124.48
51
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+16.51
125.20
52
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+16.91
127.61
53
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+17.03
128.33
54
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+18.19
135.31
55
WOLF Josef
1992
GER
+18.55
137.48
56
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+21.18
153.31
57
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
+24.62
174.02
58
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+30.11
207.08
59
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+42.45
281.37
Did not start