Szklarska Poreba (POL)

World Cup
Women's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
28:43.9
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+36.1
16.75
3
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+50.4
23.39
4
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:20.3
37.26
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:39.0
45.94
6
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:43.6
48.08
7
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:44.5
48.49
8
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+1:46.0
49.19
9
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:53.0
52.44
10
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+1:56.0
53.83
11
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:56.4
54.02
12
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+1:57.4
54.48
13
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+2:12.1
61.30
14
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+2:16.7
63.44
15
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+2:21.1
65.48
16
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+2:22.2
65.99
17
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:29.2
69.24
18
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+2:30.8
69.98
19
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+2:32.8
70.91
20
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+2:37.7
73.18
21
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:46.4
77.22
22
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+2:50.6
79.17
23
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+2:54.1
80.79
24
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+2:56.2
81.77
25
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+2:59.7
83.39
26
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+3:02.1
84.51
27
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+3:05.1
85.90
28
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+3:06.1
86.36
29
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+3:07.1
86.83
30
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+3:09.7
88.03
31
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+3:11.3
88.78
32
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+3:15.2
90.59
33
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+3:20.0
92.81
34
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+3:21.0
93.28
35
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+3:22.7
94.07
36
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+3:24.1
94.72
37
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+3:26.2
95.69
38
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+3:28.0
96.53
39
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+3:31.1
97.96
40
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+3:31.2
98.01
41
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+3:33.1
98.89
42
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+3:34.9
99.73
43
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+3:38.0
101.17
44
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+3:39.3
101.77
45
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+3:42.4
103.21
46
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+3:43.8
103.86
47
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+3:45.8
104.79
48
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+3:59.1
110.96
49
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+4:10.7
116.34
50
GORRA Melissa
1988
ITA
+4:17.5
119.50
51
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+4:23.6
122.33
52
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+4:34.6
127.43
53
E Yingcui
1990
CHN
+4:57.8
138.20
54
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+5:09.9
143.81
55
MARSHALL Alysson
1988
CAN
+5:12.3
144.93
56
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+5:22.7
149.75
57
STAREGA Anna
1987
POL
+6:01.0
167.53
58
KOZIELSKA Magdalena
1991
POL
+6:26.9
179.55
59
ROMANOWICZ Emilia
1990
POL
+7:31.5
209.52
60
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+7:59.3
222.43
61
GRZEBISZ Natalia
1988
POL
+8:01.8
223.59
Did not finish
Did not start