official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
0:36:40.2
29.79
2
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+1.5
30.74
3
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+1.6
30.81
4
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+4.4
32.59
5
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+9.9
36.09
6
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+10.0
36.15
7
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+11.4
37.04
8
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+11.7
37.23
9
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+11.9
37.36
10
ZORTEA Agostino
1985
ITA
+13.3
38.25
11
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+13.5
38.38
12
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+13.9
38.63
13
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+18.1
41.31
14
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+18.8
41.75
15
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+19.0
41.88
16
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+21.8
43.66
17
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+26.4
46.59
18
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+29.9
48.82
19
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+33.7
51.23
20
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+44.1
57.85
21
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+47.8
60.21
22
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+47.9
60.27
23
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+48.0
60.33
24
BONTHOUX Mickael
1985
FRA
+54.1
64.21
25
DUCHENE Vincent
1983
FRA
+1:03.0
69.88
26
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:03.8
70.39
27
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:04.4
70.77
28
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+1:06.2
71.91
29
PERRIER Nicolas
1983
FRA
+1:06.4
72.04
30
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+1:06.5
72.10
31
ENDERS Marcus
1984
GER
+1:12.9
76.18
32
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
+1:15.7
77.96
33
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+1:15.9
78.09
34
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+1:16.6
78.53
35
VUILLERMOZ Richard
1986
ITA
+1:17.1
78.85
36
FIORENTINI Marco
1981
ITA
+1:30.9
87.63
37
PEZZO Mirco
1985
ITA
+1:36.1
90.94
38
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+1:38.4
92.40
39
SEIFFERT Stefan
1986
GER
+1:41.6
94.44
40
PUCHIANU Cornel
1989
ROU
+1:41.9
94.63
41
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+1:42.6
95.07
42
PAIS Geoffroy
1986
FRA
+1:43.8
95.84
43
BISKUP Wojciech
1986
POL
+1:53.5
102.01
44
WIESER David
1987
ITA
+1:55.9
103.54
45
SOULIE Francois
1978
AND
+1:56.2
103.73
46
CHIODA Daniele
1985
ITA
+1:57.4
104.49
47
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+2:09.5
112.19
48
PEZZO Giovanni
1987
ITA
+2:11.6
113.53
49
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+2:11.9
113.72
50
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2:24.8
121.93
51
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+2:26.7
123.14
52
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+2:29.8
125.11
53
MOSOIU Cristian
1987
ROU
+2:36.2
129.18
54
HACKHOFER Daniel
1987
ITA
+2:47.5
136.37
55
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+2:48.3
136.88
56
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+2:59.2
143.82
57
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+2:59.4
143.94
58
KONTAK Filip
1990
CRO
+3:14.9
153.81
59
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
+3:15.4
154.12
60
CEOL Matteo
1989
ITA
+3:25.7
160.68
61
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+3:35.9
167.17
62
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+3:44.7
172.77
63
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+3:45.1
173.02
64
WALKER Marc
1972
GBR
+3:47.7
174.68
65
TIRABOSCHI Richard
1988
ITA
+3:59.1
181.93
66
KALUZNY Tomasz
1980
POL
+4:06.3
186.51
67
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+4:12.3
190.33
68
MARKASCHANSKIJ Ewgenij
1985
BLR
+4:48.7
213.49
69
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+6:00.5
259.18
70
GKOUNKO Alexis
1975
GRE
+6:08.3
264.14
71
KAPPAS Dimitrios
1989
GRE
+7:42.1
323.83
72
IVANOV Georgi
1984
BUL
+9:26.0
389.94
73
SHERPA Dachhiri
1969
NEP
+10:21.4
425.19
Did not finish
Did not start