Skelleftea (SWE)

FIS
Men's 30 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
01:21:18.9
26.53
2
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+48.3
34.45
3
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+1:05.1
37.20
4
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+1:37.4
42.50
5
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+1:45.1
43.76
6
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
+1:48.8
44.37
7
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+2:05.0
47.03
8
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+2:05.4
47.09
9
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+2:08.5
47.60
10
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+2:12.5
48.26
11
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+2:33.8
51.75
12
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:58.0
55.72
13
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+3:02.5
56.45
14
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+3:04.7
56.82
15
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+3:11.7
57.96
16
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+3:24.0
59.98
17
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+3:27.5
60.55
18
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+3:36.3
62.00
19
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+3:39.4
62.51
20
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+4:00.0
65.88
21
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+4:07.6
67.13
22
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:38.1
72.13
23
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+4:44.0
73.10
24
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
+5:04.7
76.49
25
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+5:17.7
78.62
26
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+5:18.7
78.79
27
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+5:21.1
79.18
28
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+5:21.3
79.21
29
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+5:29.9
80.62
30
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+6:11.7
87.48
31
FORSBERG Johan
1993
SWE
+6:26.5
89.90
32
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
+6:47.0
93.27
33
BJOERKMAN Erik
1997
SWE
+6:48.2
93.46
34
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
+7:02.1
95.74
35
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+7:08.6
96.81
36
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+7:27.2
99.86
37
OTTOSSON Henrik
1995
SWE
+7:29.6
100.25
38
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+7:35.2
101.17
39
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+8:17.4
108.09
40
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+8:26.0
109.50
41
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+8:36.1
111.16
42
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+9:19.4
118.26
43
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+9:28.9
119.81
44
LAGER Joel
1994
SWE
+9:34.5
120.73
45
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
+9:42.4
122.03
46
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+10:22.9
128.67
47
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+10:38.4
131.21
48
MAGNUSSON Tim
1992
SWE
+11:19.2
137.90
49
JONSSON Ola
1995
SWE
+12:01.2
144.79
50
THORELL David
1994
SWE
+12:18.5
147.62
51
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
+12:38.7
150.94
52
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+12:43.6
151.74
53
STENSTROEM Hannes
1995
SWE
+13:01.7
154.71
54
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
+13:25.0
158.53
55
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+14:04.3
164.97
56
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
+14:51.3
172.68
57
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
+15:02.4
174.50
58
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+18:09.5
205.18
59
ASKENGREN Albert
1995
SWE
+21:04.6
233.89
60
SELAHN Jens
1996
SWE
+22:59.5
252.73
Did not finish
Did not start