official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
00:22:50.5
15.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+10.2
20.95
3
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+18.9
26.03
4
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+32.0
33.68
5
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+52.0
45.35
6
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+52.9
45.88
7
HANSSON Jenny
1980
SWE
+1:05.0
52.94
8
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+1:08.0
54.69
9
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+1:10.5
56.15
10
STROEMSTEDT Anna-karin
1981
SWE
+1:15.3
58.95
11
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
+1:18.1
60.59
12
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:22.8
63.33
13
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:25.0
64.62
14
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:25.1
64.68
15
OLSSON Ida
1979
SWE
+1:27.4
66.02
16
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:34.1
69.93
17
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:34.7
70.28
18
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:50.0
79.21
19
SEPPAS Hanna
1986
SWE
+1:53.3
81.14
20
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+1:58.5
84.17
21
SVENSSON Therese
1988
SWE
+2:01.1
85.69
22
ROUDOT Solenne
1987
FRA
+2:15.2
93.92
23
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+2:16.2
94.50
24
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+2:21.0
97.31
25
SIMBERG Anna
1987
SWE
+2:22.4
98.12
26
ERZEN Anja
1992
SLO
+2:22.9
98.41
27
NYSTROEM Susanne
1982
SWE
+2:26.7
100.63
28
ERIKSSON Emma
1986
SWE
+2:31.1
103.20
29
CAPRINI Pauline
1987
FRA
+2:32.8
104.19
30
BENUM Silje Dahl
1990
NOR
+2:43.9
110.67
31
LANOE Aurelia
1988
FRA
+2:44.4
110.96
32
ANDERSSON Carolin
1985
SWE
+2:51.3
114.99
33
JOHANSEN Katarina
1976
SVK
+2:54.1
116.63
34
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2:54.2
116.69
35
HALLBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
+2:57.1
118.38
36
BENEDICIC Maja
1982
SLO
+2:57.5
118.61
37
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+2:57.6
118.67
38
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+3:00.9
120.60
39
KVELI Laila
1987
NOR
+3:01.2
120.77
40
STAREGA Anna
1987
POL
+3:03.0
121.82
41
ANDERSSON Terese
1989
SWE
+3:18.4
130.81
42
HAGLUND Sandra
1988
SWE
+3:26.1
135.31
43
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+3:26.5
135.54
44
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
+3:41.7
144.41
45
NILSSON Cecilia
1988
SWE
+3:45.4
146.57
46
FORSMAN Emilia
1986
SWE
+3:48.7
148.50
47
LARSSON Emelie
1987
SWE
+3:48.9
148.62
48
GJELTEN Berit
1987
NOR
+3:50.6
149.61
49
YOUNG Sarah
1989
GBR
+3:54.6
151.94
50
NORDGREN Anna
1987
SWE
+3:55.9
152.70
51
KUBALOK Katarzyna
1990
POL
+4:04.2
157.55
52
DANVIND-MALM Linda
1989
SWE
+4:07.5
159.47
53
LOEFSTROEM Annika
1986
SWE
+4:15.3
164.03
54
THOMASDOTTER-MYHR Mathilda
1988
SWE
+4:18.3
165.78
55
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+4:25.8
170.16
56
JESSEN Kari
1987
NOR
+4:31.2
173.31
57
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+4:34.0
174.94
58
ELIASSON Emilia
1988
SWE
+5:00.3
190.29
59
WEGSCHEIDER Martina
1989
AUT
+5:05.6
193.39
60
HANSSON Malin
1989
SWE
+5:13.6
198.06
61
OEBERG Lina
1990
SWE
+5:14.6
198.64
62
NILSSON Petra
1990
SWE
+5:22.0
202.96
63
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+5:22.9
203.49
64
DYRHAUG Stine
1990
NOR
+5:29.7
207.46
65
GJERSTAD Johanne Oxlund
1988
NOR
+6:02.5
226.60
66
WIKLUND Helena
1988
SWE
+6:09.4
230.63
67
KLUNGERBO Kristine
1990
NOR
+7:00.1
260.22
68
JOHANSSON Evelina
1990
SWE
+7:32.3
279.02
69
SVENSSON Matilda
1990
SWE
+10:01.5
366.11
70
SELLIN Stina
1988
SWE
+11:17.1
410.24
Did not finish
Did not start