Torsby (SWE)

FIS
Men's SP 1 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
2
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
3
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
4
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
5
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
6
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
7
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
8
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
9
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
10
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
11
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
12
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
13
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
14
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
15
ANDREE Fredrik
1994
SWE
16
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
17
JONSSON Olle
1995
SWE
18
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
19
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
20
PANISI Gilberto
1994
ITA
21
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
22
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
23
FORSS Arvid
1992
SWE
24
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
25
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
26
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
27
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
28
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
29
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
30
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
31
FORSBERG Johan
1993
SWE
32
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
33
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
34
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
35
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
36
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
37
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
38
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
39
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
40
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
41
SVENSSON Torben
1995
SWE
42
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
43
OLSSON Sebastian
1995
SWE
44
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
45
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
46
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
47
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
48
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
49
TORESSON Zackarias
1993
SWE
50
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
51
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
52
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
53
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
54
EMILSSON Martin
1995
SWE
55
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
56
LARSSON Andre
1992
SWE
57
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
58
JONASSON Mathias
1992
SWE
59
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
60
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
61
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
62
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
63
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
64
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
65
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
66
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
67
STENSTROEM Hannes
1995
SWE
68
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
69
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
70
CLAESSON Oscar
1995
SWE
71
ANDERSSON Johannes
1991
SWE
72
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
73
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
74
MAGNUSSON Tim
1992
SWE
75
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
76
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
77
SVANEBO Simon
1993
SWE
78
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
79
KALLINGS Anders
1995
SWE
80
CAIRNS Sam
1995
GBR
81
HOLMSTROEM Andreas
1994
SWE
82
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
NORDSTROEM Gustav
SWE
Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction