official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
1:23:45.1
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+44.0
12.26
3
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:34.0
26.19
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+2:05.5
34.96
5
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+2:20.8
39.23
6
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+2:36.4
43.57
7
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+3:03.9
51.23
8
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+3:09.8
52.88
9
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
1975
ITA
+3:10.2
52.99
10
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+3:11.4
53.32
11
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+3:57.0
66.03
12
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+4:00.7
67.06
13
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+4:32.8
76.00
14
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+4:58.7
83.22
15
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+6:07.5
102.39
16
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+6:22.2
106.48
17
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+6:33.8
109.71
18
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+7:12.2
120.41
19
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
+7:14.8
121.14
20
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+7:16.3
121.55
21
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
+7:24.7
123.89
22
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+7:48.6
130.55
23
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+7:54.3
132.14
24
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+7:54.4
132.17
25
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+7:57.4
133.00
26
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+8:02.7
134.48
27
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+8:19.6
139.19
28
COSSETTINI Mirjam
1983
SLO
+8:25.4
140.81
29
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+8:26.2
141.03
30
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+8:32.3
142.73
31
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+8:47.6
146.99
32
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+8:51.0
147.94
33
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+9:01.0
150.72
34
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+9:23.1
156.88
35
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+9:44.5
162.84
36
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+10:36.4
177.30
37
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+10:45.6
179.87
38
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+11:00.3
183.96
39
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+11:25.5
190.98
40
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+11:31.7
192.71
41
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+11:47.2
197.03
42
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+12:06.1
202.29
43
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+12:24.7
207.47
44
GOSLING Brooke
1980
CAN
+13:11.5
220.51
45
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+13:17.1
222.07
46
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+13:38.2
227.95
47
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+13:43.5
229.43
48
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+15:47.3
263.92
49
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
+23:24.8
391.38
50
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+24:20.2
406.81
51
PICIN Mirlene
1980
BRA
+31:26.6
525.61
Did not finish
Did not start