official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
00:29:59.6
15.00
2
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+6.2
17.76
3
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+21.5
24.56
4
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+34.7
30.43
5
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+40.2
32.87
6
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+47.6
36.16
7
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+48.1
36.38
8
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+55.2
39.54
9
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+57.1
40.38
10
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+1:12.2
47.10
11
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+1:18.5
49.90
12
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:20.2
50.65
13
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:21.8
51.36
14
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:23.4
52.07
15
NISHIKAWA Graham
1983
CAN
+1:24.8
52.70
16
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:27.0
53.68
17
LOEFSTROEM Haakan
1984
SWE
+1:30.7
55.32
18
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+1:35.2
57.32
19
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+1:35.3
57.36
20
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+1:36.9
58.08
21
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+1:38.6
58.83
22
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+1:39.3
59.14
23
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:43.9
61.19
24
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+1:49.8
63.81
25
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+1:52.3
64.92
26
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+1:55.0
66.12
27
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
+2:02.4
69.41
27
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+2:02.4
69.41
29
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+2:08.0
71.90
30
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+2:10.3
72.92
31
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+2:12.2
73.77
32
FREMO Thomas
1987
NOR
+2:14.0
74.57
33
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+2:15.1
75.06
34
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
+2:18.3
76.48
35
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+2:20.5
77.46
36
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+2:22.7
78.44
37
MOHOLDT Lars Hol
1985
NOR
+2:25.2
79.55
38
LARSSON Martin
1979
SWE
+2:27.3
80.48
39
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+2:31.1
82.17
40
SONNTAG Daniel
1983
GER
+2:34.3
83.59
41
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+2:37.0
84.79
42
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+2:38.1
85.28
43
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+2:38.4
85.42
44
GUND Bjoern
1987
SWE
+2:38.9
85.64
45
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+2:43.8
87.82
46
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+2:48.5
89.91
47
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+2:48.8
90.04
48
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+2:49.3
90.26
49
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+2:49.6
90.39
50
SVAERD Oskar
1976
SWE
+2:49.9
90.53
51
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
+2:53.9
92.31
52
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
+2:59.0
94.57
53
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+3:00.5
95.24
54
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+3:01.1
95.51
55
KVAALE Hans Joergen
1989
NOR
+3:07.1
98.17
56
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+3:07.2
98.22
57
MCKEEVER Brian
1979
CAN
+3:07.4
98.31
58
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+3:07.9
98.53
59
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+3:08.1
98.62
60
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+3:08.3
98.71
61
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+3:08.8
98.93
62
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+3:12.1
100.40
63
KALUZNY Tomasz
1980
POL
+3:25.5
106.35
64
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+3:30.7
108.67
65
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+3:36.3
111.15
66
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+3:37.7
111.78
67
AAHL Jim
1989
SWE
+3:39.3
112.49
68
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+3:39.7
112.67
69
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+3:41.2
113.33
70
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+3:43.9
114.53
71
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+3:45.7
115.33
72
HYTTEHAUG Lars
1988
NOR
+3:47.4
116.09
73
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+3:47.8
116.27
74
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
+3:48.4
116.53
75
FINES Ola Berg
1990
NOR
+3:48.7
116.67
76
SPOERRY Christian
1985
SUI
+3:50.9
117.65
77
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+3:52.4
118.31
78
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+3:54.9
119.42
79
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+3:57.0
120.36
80
ROENNING Ole
1987
NOR
+3:59.3
121.38
81
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+4:08.8
125.60
82
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
+4:10.3
126.27
83
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
+4:14.0
127.91
84
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+4:15.0
128.36
85
QUICKLUND Oscar
1990
SWE
+4:15.3
128.49
86
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+4:16.9
129.20
87
SVELANDER Marcus
1990
SWE
+4:21.1
131.07
88
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+4:27.0
133.69
89
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+4:30.0
135.03
90
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
+4:31.0
135.47
91
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+4:34.2
136.89
92
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+4:35.1
137.29
93
JENSEN Lars
1985
NOR
+4:41.7
140.23
94
GALANDAK Michal
1989
CZE
+4:45.3
141.83
95
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+4:45.7
142.01
96
VAN DER PLOEG Mark
1985
AUS
+4:45.8
142.05
97
FORSBERG Henrik
1990
SWE
+4:46.5
142.36
98
WALKER Marc
1972
GBR
+4:47.3
142.72
99
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
+4:53.4
145.43
100
ERIKSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+4:56.5
146.81
101
ALM Henrik
1982
SWE
+4:58.8
147.83
102
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+5:01.0
148.81
103
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+5:06.7
151.34
104
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+5:08.7
152.23
105
AXMANN David
1989
CZE
+5:10.3
152.94
106
LIND Patrik
1987
SWE
+5:13.9
154.54
107
HANSSON Markus
1987
SWE
+5:14.5
154.81
108
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+5:16.5
155.70
109
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+5:16.6
155.74
110
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+5:16.8
155.83
111
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1988
SWE
+5:20.3
157.39
112
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+5:20.4
157.43
113
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
+5:21.3
157.83
114
MARKSET Trygve
1989
NOR
+5:22.4
158.32
115
STORROENNING Christer
1987
NOR
+5:23.5
158.81
116
SVINSAAS Morten
1984
NOR
+5:24.9
159.43
117
MAGNUSSON Carl
1989
SWE
+5:26.2
160.01
118
ILHAMN Johan
1990
SWE
+5:28.6
161.08
119
KARLSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+5:31.4
162.32
119
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+5:31.4
162.32
121
GODE Johnny
1986
SWE
+5:33.4
163.21
122
HERRMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+5:36.9
164.77
123
VINSNESBAKK Baard
1987
NOR
+5:48.4
169.88
124
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+5:48.9
170.10
125
ELFFORS Arvid
1991
SWE
+5:51.1
171.08
126
GRANATH Johan
1979
SWE
+5:53.2
172.01
127
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+5:55.6
173.08
128
ENGBLOM Tobias
1989
SWE
+5:57.2
173.79
129
KVISTAD Sondre
1989
NOR
+5:59.7
174.90
130
NAESLUND Daniel
1980
SWE
+6:01.5
175.70
131
BIKERNIEKS Nauris
1991
LAT
+6:01.8
175.84
132
LINELL Emil
1991
SWE
+6:04.6
177.08
133
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+6:05.4
177.44
134
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1991
POL
+6:14.9
181.66
135
BERG Jonas
1990
NOR
+6:17.7
182.90
136
HAVERSTAD Sindre
1988
NOR
+6:18.9
183.44
137
HAMMER Kristian Riseth
1989
NOR
+6:42.6
193.97
138
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+6:45.1
195.08
139
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+6:53.6
198.86
140
KVERNSTAD Eirik Kjoersvik
1990
NOR
+6:54.2
199.13
141
GOMBOS Karoly
1981
HUN
+6:57.0
200.37
142
ARNESSON Peter
1980
SWE
+6:58.1
200.86
143
BAEKKEN Simen
1988
NOR
+7:04.0
203.49
144
LINDBLAD Johan
1991
SWE
+7:05.3
204.06
145
GULLHAV Anders
1987
NOR
+7:07.5
205.04
146
SOEDERGREN Anton
1988
SWE
+7:11.3
206.73
147
BJOERGEN Per Egil
1983
NOR
+7:15.1
208.42
148
HALVARSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+7:16.8
209.18
149
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
+7:17.7
209.58
150
HAMMER Johan Riseth
1991
NOR
+7:23.2
212.02
151
TORSTENSSON Sebastian
1991
SWE
+7:25.4
213.00
152
OEQVIST Anton
1991
SWE
+7:26.0
213.27
153
UNDEBAKKE Vidar
1990
NOR
+7:27.2
213.80
154
KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds
1992
LAT
+7:30.1
215.09
155
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+7:37.2
218.25
156
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
+7:41.1
219.98
157
NEWMAN William
1992
GBR
+7:43.0
220.82
158
SKOGSTAD Ole Hartvik
1989
NOR
+7:43.3
220.96
159
LINDER Kristoffer
1986
SWE
+7:47.1
222.65
160
SANDVIK Tor Einar
1987
NOR
+7:48.7
223.36
161
BELDT KARLSSON Marcus
1991
SWE
+8:09.0
232.38
162
OEVERJORDET Amund Stroemnes
1990
NOR
+8:11.2
233.36
163
ERIKSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
+8:18.6
236.65
164
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
+8:21.6
237.98
165
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+8:22.1
238.21
166
EKLOEW Niclas
1982
SWE
+8:28.6
241.09
167
OEBERG Linus
1991
SWE
+8:33.2
243.14
168
PERSSON Christian
1990
SWE
+8:50.0
250.61
169
HOEGDAHL Sebastian
1990
SWE
+9:03.0
256.39
170
EKMAN Emil
1990
SWE
+9:14.6
261.54
171
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1988
SWE
+9:17.6
262.88
172
HONCZAR Andrzej
1976
POL
+9:30.7
268.70
173
JOHANSSON Erik
1990
SWE
+9:34.0
270.17
174
JOHANSSON Daniel
1976
SWE
+9:41.6
273.55
175
AINEGREN Johannes
1990
SWE
+9:44.7
274.92
176
KEMPE Torsten
1990
SWE
+9:45.8
275.41
177
SIMBERG Erik
1991
SWE
+9:48.8
276.75
178
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+9:49.3
276.97
179
BARRON Peter-James
1989
IRL
+9:56.5
280.17
180
WISETH Marcus
1990
NOR
+10:09.8
286.08
181
IVERSEN Kim Daniel
1989
NOR
+10:13.7
287.82
182
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+11:04.3
310.31
183
GRIFFIN Paul
1979
IRL
+11:28.6
321.11
184
STJERNSTROEM Endre
1990
SWE
+12:39.4
352.59
185
ANKERSTAAL Tom
1989
SWE
+13:07.4
365.03
186
JOHANSSON Mikael
1990
SWE
+13:32.8
376.32
187
JOHANNESEN Sturla
1990
NOR
+14:25.0
399.53
188
LUNDBLAD Andreas
1986
SWE
+15:25.6
426.47
189
WESTLUND Emil
1990
SWE
+18:05.6
497.60
Did not finish
Did not start
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
BALTO Baard-Vegard
1989
NOR
HAAPNES Mats
1987
NOR
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
BERGSTROEM Oscar
1985
SWE
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
EINVIK Kenneth Helgesen
1989
NOR
STEEN Tobias Vik
1987
NOR
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
CONRADSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
WASSBERG Niklas
1991
SWE
BROFJAERD Jesper
1990
SWE
BJOERKLIN Robert
1990
SWE
RYBERG Tobias
1991
SWE
BRINDBERGS Elias
1991
SWE
WIKLUND Emil
1990
SWE
ERICSSON Victor
1991
SWE
SJOEBERG Johan
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Lars
1990
SWE
WROBLEWSKI Michal
1990
POL
OLSSON Daniel
1990
SWE
SANDGREN Mikael
1990
SWE