Krasnogorsk (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Women's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
42:25.0
25.31
2
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
+1:06.1
46.09
3
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:21.1
50.80
4
TIKHOVA Evgenia
1990
RUS
+1:30.9
53.88
5
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+1:35.2
55.24
6
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+1:57.1
62.12
7
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+2:02.8
63.91
8
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+2:07.1
65.26
9
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+2:21.4
69.76
10
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+2:25.9
71.17
11
SAPRONOVA Diana
1987
RUS
+2:44.1
76.89
12
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+2:49.2
78.50
13
JANOVSKAJA Jana
1987
RUS
+2:49.4
78.56
14
HLOPOTINA Olga
1988
RUS
+2:57.7
81.17
15
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+2:58.5
81.42
16
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+3:01.5
82.36
17
ZERNOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+3:02.0
82.52
18
SKOPINA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+3:03.6
83.02
19
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
+3:07.1
84.12
20
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+3:18.4
87.68
21
KUZNETSOVA Tatjana
1985
RUS
+3:22.1
88.84
21
SOBOLEVA Larisa
1973
RUS
+3:22.1
88.84
23
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+3:27.1
90.41
24
GRAHOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+3:27.3
90.47
25
NALDEEVA Ekaterina
1987
RUS
+3:41.2
94.84
26
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+3:41.5
94.94
27
RUMIANTSEVA Olga
1982
RUS
+3:46.0
96.35
28
VORONINA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+3:47.7
96.89
29
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
+3:48.0
96.98
30
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+3:55.9
99.46
31
SLEPOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+3:58.2
100.19
32
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
+4:08.0
103.27
33
VASILIEVA Lilia
1967
RUS
+4:17.6
106.28
34
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
1974
RUS
+4:22.0
107.67
35
SCHERBININA Anna
1991
RUS
+4:26.8
109.18
36
DEMENEVA Nadezhda
1980
RUS
+4:37.6
112.57
37
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+4:37.8
112.63
38
SLESAREVA Marina
1986
RUS
+4:40.8
113.58
39
LAPINA Natalia
1990
RUS
+4:42.3
114.05
40
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+5:10.7
122.98
41
MAKOVEEVA Natalia
1989
RUS
+5:27.5
128.26
42
CHUDINA Oxana
1989
RUS
+5:30.8
129.29
43
MEDVEDEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+5:44.9
133.73
44
SOKOLOVA Kristina
1990
RUS
+5:51.3
135.74
45
KUBASOVA Dariana
1987
RUS
+6:08.3
141.08
46
NUTRIKHINA Olga
1976
RUS
+6:11.3
142.03
47
MARALSKAIA Ekaterina
1988
RUS
+6:13.9
142.84
48
AGEEVA Olga
1977
RUS
+6:15.6
143.38
49
SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan
1987
RUS
+6:23.1
145.73
50
MALETS LISOGOR Marina
1983
UKR
+6:27.0
146.96
51
POPELIAEVA Natalia
1978
RUS
+6:28.1
147.31
52
NEGUTSA Anastasija
1979
RUS
+6:32.9
148.81
53
BURUKHINA Elena
1977
RUS
+6:36.8
150.04
54
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
+7:11.5
160.95
55
KONDRASHKINA Jana
1985
RUS
+7:21.4
164.06
56
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+7:27.7
166.04
57
HOLINA Lidija
1986
RUS
+7:32.9
167.68
58
ZVERKOVA Svetlana
1973
RUS
+7:36.5
168.81
59
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
+7:53.7
174.21
60
SITNIKOVA Irina
1990
RUS
+7:59.1
175.91
61
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+8:45.9
190.62
62
BUBLIK Anastasia
1989
RUS
+8:50.4
192.04
63
TSAREVA Olga
1990
RUS
+9:25.0
202.91
64
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1990
RUS
+9:34.1
205.77
65
SAULENKO Yana
1989
RUS
+10:15.7
218.85
66
FEDENOK Daria
1990
RUS
+10:29.5
223.19
Did not finish
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence