official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
21:42.3
22.66
2
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+4.3
25.30
3
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+11.6
29.79
4
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+13.1
30.71
5
ALIPKIN Andrey
1996
RUS
+23.6
37.16
6
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+31.2
41.83
7
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+34.8
44.04
8
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+46.1
50.98
9
MIRONOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+49.6
53.13
10
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+50.0
53.37
11
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+50.7
53.80
12
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+51.0
53.99
13
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+54.7
56.26
14
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+1:05.9
63.14
15
BAKANOV Evgeniy
1996
RUS
+1:07.3
64.00
16
BABICHEV Andrey
1990
RUS
+1:11.6
66.64
17
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
+1:11.9
66.83
18
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+1:18.2
70.70
19
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
+1:22.9
73.59
20
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+1:25.2
75.00
21
PERFILOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+1:30.7
78.38
22
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
+1:31.0
78.56
23
MIRONOV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+1:31.9
79.11
24
KORSAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+1:33.1
79.85
25
DYAKOV Maxim
1996
RUS
+1:33.2
79.91
26
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+1:34.0
80.40
27
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+1:34.2
80.53
28
YUVONEN Larion
1994
RUS
+1:36.0
81.63
29
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+1:37.9
82.80
30
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+1:38.7
83.29
31
SHOKHIREV Dmitriy
1990
RUS
+1:41.6
85.07
32
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+1:44.3
86.73
33
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
+1:45.4
87.41
34
MITIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+1:49.8
90.11
35
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+1:50.1
90.29
36
SCHERBAK Alexander
1997
RUS
+1:50.6
90.60
37
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+1:51.7
91.28
38
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+1:52.2
91.58
39
SKRYPNIKOV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+1:52.7
91.89
40
BROVIN Alexey
1987
RUS
+1:53.5
92.38
41
GERASIMOV Egor
1997
RUS
+1:53.8
92.57
42
MIKHAYLOV Kirill
1995
RUS
+1:59.0
95.76
43
DOBYCHIN Vyacheslav
1997
RUS
+2:04.2
98.96
44
BORSCHEV Georgiy
1995
RUS
+2:05.6
99.82
45
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:05.7
99.88
46
HUDIEV Omar
1994
RUS
+2:06.1
100.12
47
MEDNIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+2:13.3
104.55
48
DESIATNIK Grigoriy
1991
RUS
+2:15.6
105.96
49
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+2:17.3
107.00
50
ARTEMENKO Viktor
1997
RUS
+2:17.9
107.37
51
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+2:20.8
109.15
52
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:21.5
109.58
53
NURGALIEV Aidar
1995
RUS
+2:23.8
111.00
54
PASHYCHEV Alexander
1992
RUS
+2:32.6
116.40
55
SUSLOV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+2:35.3
118.06
56
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
+2:37.6
119.47
57
SUMAROKOV Yakov
1995
RUS
+2:38.3
119.90
58
AKHMETSHIN Ilias
1986
RUS
+2:41.0
121.56
59
BOGACHEV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+2:42.0
122.18
60
KULYAEV Ivan
1997
RUS
+2:42.5
122.48
61
KOSORYGIN Alexander
1978
RUS
+2:47.8
125.74
62
KURLOVICH Sergey
1985
RUS
+2:50.3
127.27
63
SAFONOV Ivan
1990
RUS
+2:51.8
128.20
64
DERZHAVIN Mikhail
1997
RUS
+2:57.4
131.64
65
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:59.5
132.93
66
SOBOLEV Grigoriy
1997
RUS
+3:05.6
136.67
67
NECHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+3:06.9
137.47
68
GORDEEV Vitaliy
1997
RUS
+3:08.1
138.21
69
RAGUEV Ivan
1996
RUS
+3:14.9
142.39
70
DRACHEV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+3:16.7
143.49
71
VORONTSOV Mikhail
1996
RUS
+3:22.3
146.93
72
MASLIKOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+3:26.0
149.21
73
BONDAREV Igor
1996
RUS
+3:34.6
154.49
74
VOROBIEV Andrey
1997
RUS
+3:46.1
161.55
75
KOZLOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+3:54.9
166.96
76
KLYUCHAREV Sergey
1986
RUS
+4:14.4
178.94
77
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+4:18.7
181.58
78
ZOLOTENKOV Alexey
1998
RUS
+4:30.1
188.58
79
KISELEV Boris
1995
RUS
+4:38.4
193.68
80
UVARIN Semen
1997
RUS
+5:21.8
220.34