official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
0:30:36.5
40.16
2
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+6.3
42.90
3
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+30.6
53.49
4
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
+33.6
54.80
5
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+34.1
55.01
6
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+52.6
63.07
7
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+53.3
63.38
8
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:04.2
68.13
9
PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug
1964
NOR
+1:08.3
69.91
10
BERG GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+1:10.4
70.83
11
GAUSEN Kristin
1989
NOR
+1:10.8
71.00
12
SONG Bo
1985
CHN
+1:13.1
72.00
13
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:25.6
77.45
14
PERSSON Ulrica
1975
SWE
+1:26.9
78.01
15
STEINSLAND Solveig
1989
NOR
+1:27.9
78.45
16
TYLDUM Elise Aunet
1985
NOR
+1:31.3
79.93
17
FREDRIKSEN Marit Liland
1987
NOR
+1:38.8
83.20
18
BRULAND Astrid
1988
NOR
+1:42.0
84.59
19
JENSEN Lena
1980
NOR
+1:46.4
86.51
20
E Yingcui
1990
CHN
+1:46.8
86.68
21
PEDERSEN Eli Gjermundshaug
1988
NOR
+1:51.3
88.64
22
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+1:51.4
88.69
23
BOE Kjersti
1987
NOR
+2:12.0
97.66
24
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+2:17.6
100.10
25
BRAATHEN Solfrid
1982
NOR
+2:19.4
100.88
26
SUNDVOR Tone
1989
NOR
+2:24.4
103.06
27
MYHRE Marthe Katrine
1985
NOR
+2:25.3
103.45
28
KVELI Laila
1987
NOR
+2:31.4
106.11
29
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+2:33.6
107.07
30
BRAATHEN Merethe
1982
NOR
+2:34.9
107.64
31
LAUVHAUG Hilde
1989
NOR
+2:36.6
108.38
32
BROX Mari Johanna
1986
NOR
+2:51.2
114.74
33
GUIN Mari Riseth
1986
NOR
+2:53.2
115.61
34
STORSLETT Anne
1987
NOR
+3:03.6
120.14
35
JORDE Liv Birgit
1986
NOR
+3:06.7
121.49
36
ANDERSEN Tove
1977
NOR
+3:17.9
126.37
37
BELSBY Anne Maren
1989
NOR
+3:39.1
135.60
38
GJELTEN Berit
1987
NOR
+3:42.6
137.13
39
GJERSTAD Johanne Oxlund
1988
NOR
+4:03.7
146.32
40
NYGAARD Martine Fossem
1988
NOR
+4:09.8
148.98
41
HAUGEN Stine
1985
NOR
+4:18.4
152.72
42
SKJOELAAS Mailene
1988
NOR
+4:23.9
155.12
43
HUSEBY Ann-Karin
1987
NOR
+4:24.6
155.42
44
DAHLEN Ida Olivia Midttun
1989
NOR
+4:49.0
166.05
45
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
+5:16.2
177.90
Did not finish
Did not start