official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
00:24:13.9
38.12
2
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+6.2
41.53
3
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+12.1
44.78
4
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+26.4
52.65
5
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+30.4
54.85
6
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+33.0
56.28
7
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
+38.3
59.19
8
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+38.8
59.47
9
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+39.2
59.69
10
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+42.1
61.29
11
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+43.2
61.89
12
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
+57.3
69.65
13
WELTZIEN Espen Hultgreen
1989
NOR
+1:05.4
74.11
14
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+1:12.3
77.90
15
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+1:14.4
79.06
16
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+1:15.4
79.61
17
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+1:15.8
79.83
18
IMPOLA Jack
1992
SWE
+1:20.8
82.58
19
OHLSON Pierre
1993
SWE
+1:21.6
83.02
20
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+1:24.7
84.73
21
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+1:39.3
92.76
22
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
SWE
+1:39.7
92.98
23
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+1:41.2
93.80
24
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+1:41.8
94.13
25
OLSSON Daniel
1990
SWE
+1:46.3
96.61
26
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+1:47.3
97.16
27
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+1:53.0
100.30
28
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+2:03.8
106.24
29
SANDBERG Per
1992
SWE
+2:15.0
112.40
30
HERRMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+2:18.1
114.11
31
JOHANSSON Marcus
1990
SWE
+2:21.3
115.87
32
SANDGREN Mikael
1990
SWE
+2:32.0
121.76
33
JOHANNESSON Pontus
1991
SWE
+2:37.3
124.67
34
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+2:37.9
125.00
35
IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+2:38.1
125.11
36
PERSSON Emil
1992
SWE
+2:43.8
128.25
37
SIEBERS David
1990
SWE
+2:44.1
128.42
38
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+2:46.9
129.96
39
EKMAN Emil
1990
SWE
+2:47.4
130.23
40
HENRICSON Martin
1981
SWE
+2:59.9
137.11
41
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+3:02.5
138.54
42
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+3:08.2
141.68
43
THORMAN Adam
1992
SWE
+3:14.4
145.09
44
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+3:19.2
147.73
45
DANIELSSON MEILING Axel
1992
SWE
+3:29.5
153.40
46
SAEILAE Jesper
1993
SWE
+3:35.0
156.42
47
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+3:44.9
161.87
48
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+3:53.0
166.33
49
BOERJESSON John
1992
SWE
+3:53.7
166.71
50
SUNDSTROEM Gustav
1995
SWE
+4:02.3
171.44
51
HULTIN Joel
1989
SWE
+4:37.4
190.76
52
GUSTAFSSON Joakim
1982
SWE
+4:39.9
192.13
53
LINDSTEDT Joacim
1992
SWE
+4:41.4
192.96
54
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+4:46.1
195.54
55
NELIN Adam
1994
SWE
+4:52.9
199.29
56
FLODIN John
1992
SWE
+4:59.9
203.14
57
NORDQVIST Ludvig
1993
SWE
+5:08.0
207.60
58
LAGER Joel
1994
SWE
+5:10.9
209.19
59
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+5:18.3
213.26
60
LOEWENDAHL Per
1974
SWE
+5:28.8
219.04
61
CLAESSON Oscar
1995
SWE
+5:59.2
235.77
62
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1995
SWE
+6:01.9
237.25
63
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+6:05.8
239.40
64
ASKEROTH Philip
1978
SWE
+6:25.3
250.13
65
SVENSSON Bjoern
1994
SWE
+7:04.0
271.42
66
KRISTINSSON Sindri-Freyr
1993
ISL
+7:44.3
293.60
67
JOHANSSON Edvin
1993
SWE
+8:01.4
303.01
68
FINNSKOG Fredrik
1993
SWE
+8:11.9
308.79
69
FINNSKOG Erik
1995
SWE
+8:45.0
327.00
70
KALLINGS Anders
1995
SWE
+13:01.2
467.97
Did not finish
Did not start
WESTBERG Alexander
1989
SWE
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
1988
SWE
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
LAAGO Emanuel
1992
SWE
JOHANSSON Anton
1993
SWE
NILSSON Anton
1995
SWE
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE