official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOIRIKIVI Anssi
1996
FIN
27:16.4
41.59
2
GUMMERUS Lauri
1996
FIN
+34.1
58.26
3
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
+36.0
59.19
4
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+36.1
59.24
5
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+37.4
59.87
6
RASANEN Veli-Matti
1994
FIN
+38.5
60.41
7
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+41.5
61.88
8
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+52.6
67.30
9
AITTOLAMPI Eero
1997
FIN
+56.8
69.36
10
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
+1:06.2
73.95
11
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+1:12.0
76.79
12
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
+1:18.3
79.87
13
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
+1:19.8
80.60
14
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+1:30.3
85.74
15
TORVINEN Petri
1991
FIN
+1:31.3
86.22
16
KUUTTINEN Patrik
2000
FIN
+1:35.4
88.23
17
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+1:35.8
88.42
18
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+1:44.0
92.43
19
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+1:44.1
92.48
20
PARANTAINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+1:49.6
95.17
21
ZHU Mingliang
1998
CHN
+1:52.4
96.54
22
FINDLAY Sam
1998
JPN
+2:02.2
101.33
23
HOGNABBA Oscar
1994
FIN
+2:03.4
101.92
24
VERTANEN Olli
1995
FIN
+2:05.2
102.80
25
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+2:05.5
102.94
26
PELTONIEMI Niklas
1993
FIN
+2:05.8
103.09
27
LIEKARI Emil
2001
FIN
+2:07.1
103.73
28
KORHONEN Matti
1995
FIN
+2:08.3
104.31
29
MATTILA Wiljam
2000
FIN
+2:09.7
105.00
30
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
+2:12.0
106.12
31
VUOLLET Eero
1997
FIN
+2:14.1
107.15
32
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+2:15.4
107.78
33
INVENIUS Otto
2000
FIN
+2:15.5
107.83
34
HOGNABBA August
1998
FIN
+2:19.7
109.89
35
LAINE Lari
1999
FIN
+2:21.2
110.62
36
LIUS Jaska
2000
FIN
+2:25.8
112.87
37
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
+2:26.6
113.26
38
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+2:27.3
113.60
39
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
+2:28.6
114.24
40
VALIKAINEN Eelis
2000
FIN
+2:28.7
114.29
41
HELANDER Eemil
2001
FIN
+2:32.0
115.90
42
MOILANEN Niilo
2001
FIN
+2:36.2
117.95
43
TAIPALE Aapo
2001
FIN
+2:37.5
118.59
44
KOVIASHOV Eduard
1967
RUS
+2:38.0
118.83
45
KAASIKU Jarmo
1999
EST
+2:39.7
119.66
46
HAPPONEN Ville
1995
FIN
+2:39.8
119.71
47
HALONEN Jaakko
1994
FIN
+2:49.2
124.31
48
ZHANG Chunyu
1998
CHN
+2:50.7
125.04
49
KARRI Kaarel
1998
EST
+2:50.8
125.09
50
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
+2:57.4
128.32
51
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
+3:00.1
129.64
52
RATT Alvar
1998
EST
+3:00.2
129.69
53
HAAPAKANGAS Roope
1997
FIN
+3:02.6
130.86
54
KYMAELAEINEN Petteri
1988
FIN
+3:03.5
131.30
55
BRIEDIS Ingmars
1983
LAT
+3:05.9
132.47
56
NYMAN Arttu
1989
FIN
+3:06.2
132.62
57
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+3:07.8
133.40
58
JUUTINEN Oskari
2000
FIN
+3:08.9
133.94
59
IJAS Kalle
2001
FIN
+3:12.4
135.65
60
KASANEN Markus
2000
FIN
+3:20.6
139.66
61
HUTTUNEN Atte
2001
FIN
+3:22.0
140.34
62
VUORRE Viljami
2000
FIN
+3:24.0
141.32
63
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
+3:29.3
143.91
64
PESOLA Tuure
1999
FIN
+3:30.5
144.50
65
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
+3:33.5
145.97
66
PAAKKONEN Pekka
1991
FIN
+3:43.6
150.90
67
ALEN Jere
1998
FIN
+3:45.6
151.88
68
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+3:51.7
154.86
69
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
1996
MGL
+3:52.9
155.45
70
LUOSTARINEN Onni
1999
FIN
+3:53.4
155.69
71
MAKELA Pauli
1996
FIN
+3:55.5
156.72
72
ZHOU Yi
1996
CHN
+3:59.2
158.53
73
MATTILA Petteri
2001
FIN
+4:04.3
161.02
74
MANNILA Eero
2001
FIN
+4:08.2
162.93
75
HAATAJA Aapo
2001
FIN
+4:11.7
164.64
76
PARANTAINEN Ville
1998
FIN
+4:13.0
165.28
77
RAUHANSALO Joni
1999
FIN
+4:20.8
169.09
78
KRAUVARK Kaspar
2000
EST
+4:22.9
170.12
79
SIREN Saku
2001
FIN
+4:24.9
171.09
80
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+4:25.5
171.39
81
JUSSILA Jussi
2000
FIN
+4:29.9
173.54
82
KANSANAHO Ilmari
1999
FIN
+4:34.4
175.74
83
NUUTTILA Sami
1999
FIN
+4:36.4
176.72
84
NURMINEN Eerik
2000
FIN
+4:36.9
176.96
85
MALMBERG Markus
1999
FIN
+4:50.2
183.46
86
PIIROINEN Jesse
2001
FIN
+5:08.4
192.36
87
ERVASTI Samuli
1996
FIN
+5:11.7
193.97
88
LAAKKONEN Aarni
1998
FIN
+5:14.3
195.24
89
HYYTIAINEN Hannes
2000
FIN
+5:15.7
195.93
90
ROVIO Mikael
2000
FIN
+5:30.3
203.07
91
HONKANEN Eppu
1999
FIN
+5:35.9
205.80
92
HENRIKSSON Veeti
2001
FIN
+5:48.0
211.72
93
KEERBERG Kasper
2001
EST
+5:57.5
216.36
94
TARVONEN Christian
2001
FIN
+5:57.8
216.51
95
RASANEN Antti-Jussi
2001
FIN
+6:04.4
219.74
96
VALIKAINEN Elias
1998
FIN
+6:08.8
221.89
96
LUKKARI Arttu
1999
FIN
+6:08.8
221.89
98
GRONLUND Timo Juhani
1987
BOL
+7:31.9
262.51
99
HAVERINEN Ville
2001
FIN
+7:35.2
264.13
100
SINGH Jagdish
1991
IND
+17:06.8
543.57
Did not finish
Did not start
HAMALAINEN Jani
1990
FIN
SULISALO Samuli
1997
FIN
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
1996
CHN
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
SIPILA Turo
1997
FIN
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
RANTO Tuomas
1999
FIN
IKONEN Riku
1999
FIN
JOENPERA Visa
1999
FIN
ERKKILA Henri
1998
FIN
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
NUUTINEN Akseli
2001
FIN
VIRKKALA Leevi
2001
FIN
KYRONLAHTI Tomi
2000
FIN
KAARIO Arttu
2000
FIN
KOIVISTO Petteri
2000
FIN